2019 CBBF Canadian National Championships

Womens Fit Model
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Teresa Demmings
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 278
SCORE: 5
Mens Fit Model
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
LãO Hollier
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 460
SCORE: 5
Mens Masters Bodybuilding 40-49
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Yanick Brisson
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 191
SCORE: 8
2ND PLACE
Eric Amendola
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 190
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Dennis Guemos
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 195
SCORE: 19
4TH PLACE
Shawn Joy
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 194
SCORE: 26
5TH PLACE
Serge Hebert
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 192
SCORE: 27
6TH PLACE
Matthew Johnson
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 193
SCORE: 36
7TH PLACE
Sebastian Girard
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 198
SCORE: 42
Mens Masters Bodybuilding 50-54
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Barry Reppnack
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 196
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Rick Newcombe
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 197
SCORE: 12
3RD PLACE
Gillis Bellehumeur
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 199
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Tom Weaver
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 462
SCORE: 18
Mens Light-Middleweight Bodybuilding
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Yanick Brisson
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 187
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Ashwood Turnquest
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 186
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
Christian Lavoie
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 188
SCORE: 14
4TH PLACE
Shawn Joy
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 189
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Gavin Lee
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 200
SCORE: 25
Mens Middleweight Bodybuilding
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Barry Reppnack
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 486
SCORE: 6
2ND PLACE
Eric Amendola
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 485
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Dennis Guemos
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 487
SCORE: 14
Mens Light-Heavyweight Bodybuilding
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Burhan Pourmokhtari
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 492
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Adiel Rozinov
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 491
SCORE: 10
Mens Super Heavyweight Bodybuilding
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Serge Hebert
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 272
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Sebastian Girard
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 461
SCORE: 10
Mens Classic Bodybuilding B
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Steven Olema
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 149
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Dennis Guemos
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 130
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Quoc Vinh Tran
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 129
SCORE: 15
Womens Masters Physique A
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Jennifer Reese
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 277
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Joelene Potter
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 276
SCORE: 10
Womens Masters Physique B
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Jennifer Reese
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 280
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Joelene Potter
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 279
SCORE: 10
Mens Physique C
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Evan Mcleod
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 436
SCORE: 6
2ND PLACE
Bryce Scott
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 465
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
LãO Hollier
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 435
SCORE: 13
Masters Figure A 35-44
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Andrea Leticia Rodriguez
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 63
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Arbe Myhre
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 62
SCORE: 10
Figure A
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Celine Leprohon
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 448
SCORE: 8
2ND PLACE
Suzanne Coggins
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 275
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Marie-France Paquette
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 274
SCORE: 16
4TH PLACE
Brenda Scott
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 273
SCORE: 18
Figure E
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Nirva Perpignan
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 498
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
Andrea Leticia Rodriguez
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 495
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Chelsea Adamson
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 494
SCORE: 13
4TH PLACE
Arbe Myhre
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 497
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Capri Kozij
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 496
SCORE: 25
Bikini Wellness
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Kathleen Wilson
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 450
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Marina Martins
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 449
SCORE: 10
Masters Bikini Class A
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Soheila Foghani
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 451
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
Teresa Demmings
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 452
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
Janine Godfrey
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 453
SCORE: 12
Bikini B
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Min Pau
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 454
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
Teresa Demmings
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 456
SCORE: 8
3RD PLACE
Denise Koutlakis
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 455
SCORE: 15
Bikini D
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Soheila Foghani
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 457
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
Maya Bhogal
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 459
SCORE: 9
3RD PLACE
Alicia Simpson
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 458
SCORE: 15
Mens Classic Physique
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Steven Olema
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 149
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Dennis Guemos
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 130
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Quoc Vinh Tran
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 129
SCORE: 15
Womens Masters Physique
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Jennifer Reese
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 277
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Joelene Potter
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 276
SCORE: 10
Womens Physique Open
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Jennifer Reese
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 280
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Joelene Potter
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 279
SCORE: 10
Men's Master Physique
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Delande Dorsaint
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 150
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Benoit Belanger
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 53
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Steven Olema
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 54
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Bryce Scott
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 52
SCORE: 20
Open Mens Physique
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Evan Mcleod
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 436
SCORE: 6
2ND PLACE
Bryce Scott
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 465
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
LãO Hollier
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 435
SCORE: 13
Masters Figure 35-44
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Andrea Leticia Rodriguez
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 63
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Arbe Myhre
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 62
SCORE: 10
Masters Figure 45+
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Celine Leprohon
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 473
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
Suzanne Coggins
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 471
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Brenda Scott
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 472
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Beverley Jones
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 463
SCORE: 19
Open Figure A
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Celine Leprohon
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 448
SCORE: 8
2ND PLACE
Suzanne Coggins
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 275
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Marie-France Paquette
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 274
SCORE: 16
4TH PLACE
Brenda Scott
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 273
SCORE: 18
Open Figure E
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Nirva Perpignan
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 498
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
Andrea Leticia Rodriguez
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 495
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Chelsea Adamson
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 494
SCORE: 13
4TH PLACE
Arbe Myhre
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 497
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Capri Kozij
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 496
SCORE: 25
Open Bikini B
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Min Pau
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 454
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
Teresa Demmings
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 456
SCORE: 8
3RD PLACE
Denise Koutlakis
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 455
SCORE: 15
Open Bikini D
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Soheila Foghani
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 457
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
Maya Bhogal
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 459
SCORE: 9
3RD PLACE
Alicia Simpson
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 458
SCORE: 15
Translate »