CBBF Figure Physique 2017

CBBF Figure Physique 2017
Womens Physique - Master A
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Georgina D'Abreo
PROVINCE: 5
COMP #: 3
SCORE: 0
2ND PLACE
Nathalie Clermont
PROVINCE: 12
COMP #: 1
SCORE: 0
3RD PLACE
Melissa Nero
PROVINCE: 14
COMP #: 9
SCORE: 0
4TH PLACE
Laura Conway
PROVINCE: 22
COMP #: 2
SCORE: 0
5TH PLACE
Jennifer Reese
PROVINCE: 22
COMP #: 11
SCORE: 0
6TH PLACE
Jill Koot
PROVINCE: 32
COMP #: 7
SCORE: 0
7TH PLACE
Stephanie Green
PROVINCE: 35
COMP #: 6
SCORE: 0
8TH PLACE
Stephanie Leray
PROVINCE: 43
COMP #: 8
SCORE: 0
9TH PLACE
Andrea Eddleston
PROVINCE: 46
COMP #: 4
SCORE: 0
10TH PLACE
Maegan Okrainec
PROVINCE: 48
COMP #: 10
SCORE: 0
11TH PLACE
Robin Eve
PROVINCE: 52
COMP #: 5
SCORE: 0
12TH PLACE
Heidi Schobel
PROVINCE: 57
COMP #: 12
SCORE: 0
Womens Physique - Master B
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Alexandra (Dr.) Heberger
PROVINCE: 5
COMP #: 13
SCORE: 0
2ND PLACE
Dawn-Marie Runnalls
PROVINCE: 10
COMP #: 15
SCORE: 0
3RD PLACE
Kelly Rackel
PROVINCE: 16
COMP #: 14
SCORE: 0
4TH PLACE
Cindy Urquhart(Larson)
PROVINCE: 19
COMP #: 16
SCORE: 0
Womens Physique - A
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Dana Williams
PROVINCE: 6
COMP #: 32
SCORE: 0
2ND PLACE
Nathalie Clermont
PROVINCE: 9
COMP #: 18
SCORE: 0
3RD PLACE
Kennedy Ledgerwood
PROVINCE: 16
COMP #: 24
SCORE: 0
4TH PLACE
Laura Conway
PROVINCE: 19
COMP #: 19
SCORE: 0
5TH PLACE
Melissa Nero
PROVINCE: 27
COMP #: 27
SCORE: 0
6TH PLACE
Melissa Tofsrud
PROVINCE: 28
COMP #: 31
SCORE: 0
7TH PLACE
Andrea Eddleston
PROVINCE: 37
COMP #: 20
SCORE: 0
8TH PLACE
Stephanie Green
PROVINCE: 39
COMP #: 22
SCORE: 0
9TH PLACE
Lisa Mclean
PROVINCE: 45
COMP #: 26
SCORE: 0
10TH PLACE
Susan Anderson
PROVINCE: 50
COMP #: 17
SCORE: 0
11TH PLACE
Heidi Schobel
PROVINCE: 54
COMP #: 29
SCORE: 0
12TH PLACE
Jill Koot
PROVINCE: 60
COMP #: 36
SCORE: 0
13TH PLACE
Alicia Glasner
PROVINCE: 66
COMP #: 21
SCORE: 0
14TH PLACE
Stephanie Leray
PROVINCE: 68
COMP #: 25
SCORE: 0
15TH PLACE
Amy Humphreys
PROVINCE: 77
COMP #: 23
SCORE: 0
16TH PLACE
Angela Spak
PROVINCE: 78
COMP #: 30
SCORE: 0
Womens Physique - B
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Alyssa Coppolino
PROVINCE: 5
COMP #: 33
SCORE: 0
2ND PLACE
Lisa Kudrey
PROVINCE: 10
COMP #: 37
SCORE: 0
3RD PLACE
Jennifer Reese
PROVINCE: 14
COMP #: 28
SCORE: 0
4TH PLACE
Sydney Ma
PROVINCE: 21
COMP #: 38
SCORE: 0
5TH PLACE
Kelsey Decamillis
PROVINCE: 24
COMP #: 34
SCORE: 0
6TH PLACE
Maegan Okrainec
PROVINCE: 32
COMP #: 39
SCORE: 0
7TH PLACE
Robin Eve
PROVINCE: 33
COMP #: 35
SCORE: 0
Womens Physique - C
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Alexandra (Dr.) Heberger
PROVINCE: 5
COMP #: 40
SCORE: 0
2ND PLACE
Cara Kerluck
PROVINCE: 10
COMP #: 41
SCORE: 0
3RD PLACE
Dawn-Marie Runnalls
PROVINCE: 15
COMP #: 43
SCORE: 0
4TH PLACE
Kelly Rackel
PROVINCE: 20
COMP #: 42
SCORE: 0
5TH PLACE
Cindy Urquhart(Larson)
PROVINCE: 27
COMP #: 44
SCORE: 0
6TH PLACE
Jill Foley
PROVINCE: 28
COMP #: 46
SCORE: 0
Mens Physique - Master A
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Cosimo Agostino
PROVINCE: 5
COMP #: 52
SCORE: 0
2ND PLACE
Dean Brandt
PROVINCE: 10
COMP #: 53
SCORE: 0
3RD PLACE
John Inigo
PROVINCE: 15
COMP #: 56
SCORE: 0
4TH PLACE
David Purcell
PROVINCE: 21
COMP #: 57
SCORE: 0
5TH PLACE
Andrew Bukowsky
PROVINCE: 24
COMP #: 55
SCORE: 0
Mens Physique - Master B
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Christopher Stiles
PROVINCE: 5
COMP #: 63
SCORE: 0
2ND PLACE
Wayne Devonish
PROVINCE: 12
COMP #: 59
SCORE: 0
3RD PLACE
Shawn Bacher
PROVINCE: 13
COMP #: 58
SCORE: 0
4TH PLACE
Tyrone Romaniuk
PROVINCE: 20
COMP #: 61
SCORE: 0
5TH PLACE
Kyle Gratrix
PROVINCE: 27
COMP #: 60
SCORE: 0
6TH PLACE
Rob Cornwall
PROVINCE: 28
COMP #: 64
SCORE: 0
7TH PLACE
Vincent Wiese
PROVINCE: 34
COMP #: 72
SCORE: 0
Mens Physique - Master C
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Michael Grayer
PROVINCE: 5
COMP #: 65
SCORE: 0
2ND PLACE
Michael Kaye
PROVINCE: 10
COMP #: 67
SCORE: 0
3RD PLACE
Alfred Voit
PROVINCE: 16
COMP #: 71
SCORE: 0
4TH PLACE
Brandon Best
PROVINCE: 19
COMP #: 180
SCORE: 0
5TH PLACE
Michael Tello
PROVINCE: 26
COMP #: 70
SCORE: 0
6TH PLACE
Sean Streifel
PROVINCE: 29
COMP #: 69
SCORE: 0
7TH PLACE
Colin Harris
PROVINCE: 37
COMP #: 66
SCORE: 0
8TH PLACE
Ryan Olson
PROVINCE: 38
COMP #: 68
SCORE: 0
Mens Physique - A
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Jeffrey De Jesus
PROVINCE: 7
COMP #: 77
SCORE: 0
2ND PLACE
Abdul Murad
PROVINCE: 8
COMP #: 80
SCORE: 0
3RD PLACE
Muhammad Murad
PROVINCE: 16
COMP #: 81
SCORE: 0
4TH PLACE
Akbar Ali
PROVINCE: 19
COMP #: 73
SCORE: 0
5TH PLACE
Eric Berthiaume
PROVINCE: 25
COMP #: 74
SCORE: 0
6TH PLACE
Jeff Ferrara
PROVINCE: 32
COMP #: 78
SCORE: 0
7TH PLACE
Francis Lovinsky
PROVINCE: 36
COMP #: 89
SCORE: 0
8TH PLACE
Daniel Zaccolo
PROVINCE: 39
COMP #: 84
SCORE: 0
9TH PLACE
Brett Gerein
PROVINCE: 42
COMP #: 79
SCORE: 0
10TH PLACE
Ben Tsang
PROVINCE: 52
COMP #: 83
SCORE: 0
11TH PLACE
Weibel Bumagat
PROVINCE: 54
COMP #: 76
SCORE: 0
12TH PLACE
Nick Petz
PROVINCE: 60
COMP #: 82
SCORE: 0
13TH PLACE
Andrew Bukowsky
PROVINCE: 64
COMP #: 75
SCORE: 0
Mens Physique - B
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Daniel Violante
PROVINCE: 5
COMP #: 98
SCORE: 0
2ND PLACE
Chevy Phillips
PROVINCE: 10
COMP #: 92
SCORE: 0
3RD PLACE
Thomas Bone
PROVINCE: 15
COMP #: 101
SCORE: 0
4TH PLACE
Samuel Shimi
PROVINCE: 21
COMP #: 96
SCORE: 0
5TH PLACE
Blake Muracco
PROVINCE: 24
COMP #: 91
SCORE: 0
6TH PLACE
Allen Lee
PROVINCE: 36
COMP #: 88
SCORE: 0
7TH PLACE
Christian Kanku
PROVINCE: 36
COMP #: 86
SCORE: 0
8TH PLACE
Matt Mcnevin
PROVINCE: 39
COMP #: 90
SCORE: 0
9TH PLACE
Kyle Pottie
PROVINCE: 39
COMP #: 93
SCORE: 0
10TH PLACE
Ryan Villeneuve
PROVINCE: 52
COMP #: 97
SCORE: 0
11TH PLACE
Rob Saysana
PROVINCE: 53
COMP #: 95
SCORE: 0
12TH PLACE
Zachary Khan
PROVINCE: 61
COMP #: 87
SCORE: 0
13TH PLACE
Sina Hajyouni
PROVINCE: 63
COMP #: 85
SCORE: 0
Mens Physique - C
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Desrick Walcott
PROVINCE: 6
COMP #: 114
SCORE: 0
2ND PLACE
Harry Johal
PROVINCE: 10
COMP #: 108
SCORE: 0
3RD PLACE
Huaye (Edison) Chen
PROVINCE: 17
COMP #: 102
SCORE: 0
4TH PLACE
Thomas Rowe
PROVINCE: 18
COMP #: 111
SCORE: 0
5TH PLACE
Sabah Benou
PROVINCE: 25
COMP #: 100
SCORE: 0
6TH PLACE
Gurjinder Virk
PROVINCE: 30
COMP #: 113
SCORE: 0
7TH PLACE
Benjamin Edu
PROVINCE: 35
COMP #: 104
SCORE: 0
8TH PLACE
Stephen St-Amour
PROVINCE: 43
COMP #: 112
SCORE: 0
9TH PLACE
Joe Nguyen
PROVINCE: 44
COMP #: 109
SCORE: 0
10TH PLACE
Barsam Hamzehali
PROVINCE: 51
COMP #: 105
SCORE: 0
11TH PLACE
Jordan Barth
PROVINCE: 53
COMP #: 99
SCORE: 0
12TH PLACE
Tejinder Walia
PROVINCE: 60
COMP #: 132
SCORE: 0
13TH PLACE
Lee Padua
PROVINCE: 66
COMP #: 110
SCORE: 0
14TH PLACE
Joel Powell
PROVINCE: 71
COMP #: 94
SCORE: 0
15TH PLACE
Jonathan Datu
PROVINCE: 77
COMP #: 103
SCORE: 0
16TH PLACE
Benjamin Jacuk
PROVINCE: 78
COMP #: 107
SCORE: 0
16TH PLACE
Ronald Hernandez-Lebron
PROVINCE: 80
COMP #: 106
SCORE: 0
Mens Physique - D
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Philippe Lebrun
PROVINCE: 5
COMP #: 126
SCORE: 0
2ND PLACE
Bhuwan Chauhan
PROVINCE: 10
COMP #: 121
SCORE: 0
3RD PLACE
Michael Grayer
PROVINCE: 18
COMP #: 124
SCORE: 0