CBBF BodyBuilding Bikini 2017

CBBF BodyBuilding Bikini 2017
Women's BB - Masters 45+
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Dawn Alison
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 1
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Liza Miranda
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 4
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Dolly (Geraldine) Skailes
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 6
SCORE: 17
4TH PLACE
Lorraine Handley
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 3
SCORE: 21
5TH PLACE
Winifred Landi
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 12
SCORE: 22
6TH PLACE
Michelle Van Teeling
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 7
SCORE: 30
7TH PLACE
Kelly Dyck
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 2
SCORE: 37
8TH PLACE
Heidi Pawloski
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 5
SCORE: 38
Women's BB - Masters 35-44 Lightweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Tanya Mah
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 9
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Tania Wiebe
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 10
SCORE: 12
3RD PLACE
Nicole Janveaux
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 8
SCORE: 13
Women's BB - Masters 35-44 Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Melina Perron
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 14
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Kelly Chohan
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 11
SCORE: 10
Women's BB - Lightweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Suzanne Brownfield
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 15
SCORE: 5
Women's BB - Middleweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Tanya Mah
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 18
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Nicole Janveaux
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 16
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
Tania Wiebe
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 21
SCORE: 16
4TH PLACE
Michelle Van Teeling
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 20
SCORE: 19
5TH PLACE
Kelly Dyck
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 17
SCORE: 25
Women's BB - Light-Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Melina Perron
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 28
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
Sheri Smith
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 437
SCORE: 9
3RD PLACE
Liza Miranda
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 13
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Dolly (Geraldine) Skailes
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 19
SCORE: 21
5TH PLACE
Lorraine Handley
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 22
SCORE: 24
Women's BB - Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Dawn Alison
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 23
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Chandra Allison Krause
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 26
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Heidi Pawloski
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 27
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Susan Costa
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 25
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Kelly Chohan
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 24
SCORE: 25
Men's BB - Junior
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Joshua Cote
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 29
SCORE: 6
2ND PLACE
Dalton Warman
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 33
SCORE: 9
3RD PLACE
Francis Godbout
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 30
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Mark Plummer
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 31
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Marshall Odei
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 438
SCORE: 27
6TH PLACE
Travis Smith
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 32
SCORE: 28
Men's BB - Masters 55+
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Rick Lawson
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 39
SCORE: 8
2ND PLACE
Curt Fulton
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 37
SCORE: 9
3RD PLACE
Raymond Walkerdine
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 43
SCORE: 17
4TH PLACE
Gary Vollhoffer
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 42
SCORE: 21
5TH PLACE
Rick Newcombe
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 40
SCORE: 22
6TH PLACE
Thomas Glen
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 38
SCORE: 25
7TH PLACE
Wes Arsenault
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 34
SCORE: 36
8TH PLACE
Doug Slauenwhite
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 41
SCORE: 41
9TH PLACE
John Drebert
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 36
SCORE: 47
10TH PLACE
Dana Barlow
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 35
SCORE: 47
Men's BB - Masters 50-54
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Denis Leblanc
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 51
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Kevin Smith
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 56
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Todd Danforth
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 45
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Paul Dijulio
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 46
SCORE: 19
5TH PLACE
Bernie Mockler
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 55
SCORE: 26
6TH PLACE
Ken Mclaren
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 54
SCORE: 29
7TH PLACE
Carl White
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 58
SCORE: 41
8TH PLACE
John Xuereb
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 59
SCORE: 45
9TH PLACE
Saeed Majdnia
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 52
SCORE: 45
10TH PLACE
Dan Masnyk
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 53
SCORE: 46
11TH PLACE
Ray Jewan
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 49
SCORE: 48
12TH PLACE
Gord Hayes
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 47
SCORE: 60
13TH PLACE
Keith Jelly
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 48
SCORE: 65
14TH PLACE
Trent Larson
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 50
SCORE: 73
15TH PLACE
Barry Combden
PROVINCE: NFLD
COMP #: 44
SCORE: 73
16TH PLACE
Troy Trudgeon
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 57
SCORE: 79
Men's BB - Masters 40-49 Lightweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Roger Sutherland
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 63
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
John Vella
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 76
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
Jamie Martineau
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 61
SCORE: 16
4TH PLACE
Simon Tunstill
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 75
SCORE: 18
5TH PLACE
Giuseppe Sestito
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 62
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Tyler Brownfield
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 60
SCORE: 30
Men's BB - Masters 40-49 Middleweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Farzad Ghotbi
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 84
SCORE: 6
2ND PLACE
Rod Maadarani
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 71
SCORE: 12
3RD PLACE
Amada Youssouf
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 78
SCORE: 14
4TH PLACE
Branden Mccraney
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 72
SCORE: 18
5TH PLACE
Daniel Bergeron
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 64
SCORE: 28
6TH PLACE
Carlos Manuel Munoz Sanchez
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 73
SCORE: 28
7TH PLACE
Jason Walker
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 77
SCORE: 34
8TH PLACE
Todd Coulombe
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 67
SCORE: 40
9TH PLACE
Cory Mccormack
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 92
SCORE: 47
10TH PLACE
Jason Torrance
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 177
SCORE: 48
11TH PLACE
Fernando Borrayo
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 65
SCORE: 55
12TH PLACE
Emelito Cantos
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 66
SCORE: 62
13TH PLACE
Cory Bubuick
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 444
SCORE: 62
14TH PLACE
Bobby Georgopoulos
PROVINCE: NFLD
COMP #: 69
SCORE: 70
Men's BB - Masters 40-49 Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Maher Alasfar
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 80
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Rob Graham
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 85
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Jason Stone
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 96
SCORE: 16
4TH PLACE
Dave Haynes
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 87
SCORE: 21
5TH PLACE
Remo Romano
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 95
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Darrell Jackson
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 88
SCORE: 29
7TH PLACE
Troy Ferguson
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 83
SCORE: 39
8TH PLACE
Rene Leger
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 90
SCORE: 39
9TH PLACE
Efford Rogers
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 94
SCORE: 44
10TH PLACE
Shane White
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 97
SCORE: 50
11TH PLACE
Tyrone Ashmeade
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 81
SCORE: 55
12TH PLACE
Shannon Gould
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 440
SCORE: 66
13TH PLACE
Scott Hanelt
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 86
SCORE: 66
14TH PLACE
Jeff Mikasko
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 93
SCORE: 70
15TH PLACE
Vern Derksen
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 82
SCORE: 72
16TH PLACE
Chris Lowden
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 91
SCORE: 76
16TH PLACE
Steve Adams
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 79
SCORE: 80
16TH PLACE
Regent Laviolette
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 89
SCORE: 80
Mens BB - Bantamweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Hazim Khoshnaw
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 99
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Patrick Tesoro
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 102
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Barry Combden
PROVINCE: NFLD
COMP #: 98
SCORE: 16
4TH PLACE
Chris Tralnberg
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 103
SCORE: 19
5TH PLACE
Jesster Baclili
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 104
SCORE: 27
6TH PLACE
Trent Larson
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 100
SCORE: 28
Mens BB - Lightweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Jeffery Hache
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 109
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
Brian Balmes
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 115
SCORE: 8
3RD PLACE
Micky Meh
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 121
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Randy Calanza
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 107
SCORE: 21
5TH PLACE
Todd Budzinski
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 106
SCORE: 24
6TH PLACE
Chris Hodson
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 110
SCORE: 33