CBBF Figure Fitness 2016

CBBF Figure Fitness 2016
Womens Master Physique A
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Claudia Martellino
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 13
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Georgina Olivia D'Abreo
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 7
SCORE: 12
3RD PLACE
Mayann Adriano
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 1
SCORE: 17
4TH PLACE
Kimberley Wannamaker
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 20
SCORE: 18
5TH PLACE
Melissa Nero
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 16
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Delphene Balan
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 3
SCORE: 30
7TH PLACE
Andrea Clinton
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 5
SCORE: 36
8TH PLACE
Debbie Fury
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 8
SCORE: 37
9TH PLACE
Jill Koot
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 10
SCORE: 43
10TH PLACE
Tess Moffat
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 15
SCORE: 50
11TH PLACE
Heidi Gawehns
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 9
SCORE: 53
12TH PLACE
Dawn Mackay
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 12
SCORE: 60
13TH PLACE
Zeng Allardyce
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 2
SCORE: 65
14TH PLACE
Kyla Schamahorn
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 18
SCORE: 71
15TH PLACE
Noemi Pelegrin-Tudor
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 17
SCORE: 74
16TH PLACE
Chanthou Chhim
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 4
SCORE: 80
16TH PLACE
Chermine Crick
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 6
SCORE: 80
16TH PLACE
Shannon Mcdowell
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 14
SCORE: 80
16TH PLACE
Michelle Van Teeling
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 19
SCORE: 80
16TH PLACE
Tamara Knight
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 331
SCORE: 80
Womens Master Physique B
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Jenn Streeter
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 30
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Trina Burns
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 23
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Tara Jarvis
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 26
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Victoria Myslik
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 28
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Dr. Alexandra Heberger
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 25
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Renate Fournier-Belanger
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 24
SCORE: 33
7TH PLACE
Lorraine Buhr
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 22
SCORE: 38
8TH PLACE
Celeste Penner
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 29
SCORE: 39
9TH PLACE
Heidi Lou
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 27
SCORE: 43
10TH PLACE
Maria Antolini
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 21
SCORE: 48
Womens Physique A
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Claudia Martellino
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 41
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
Jenna Reid
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 47
SCORE: 8
3RD PLACE
Eva Dunbar
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 37
SCORE: 17
4TH PLACE
Krystia Petrossie
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 45
SCORE: 18
5TH PLACE
Mayann Adriano
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 31
SCORE: 27
6TH PLACE
Georgina Olivia D'Abreo
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 36
SCORE: 28
7TH PLACE
Heidi Krochter
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 40
SCORE: 38
8TH PLACE
Melissa Nero
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 43
SCORE: 39
9TH PLACE
Jennifer Carroll
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 34
SCORE: 45
10TH PLACE
Melissa Tofsrud
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 50
SCORE: 52
11TH PLACE
Kim Byam
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 33
SCORE: 56
12TH PLACE
Denise Fann
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 38
SCORE: 56
13TH PLACE
Monica Kosobudzki
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 39
SCORE: 64
14TH PLACE
Tanya Sablic
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 48
SCORE: 72
15TH PLACE
Shannon Mcdowell
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 42
SCORE: 77
16TH PLACE
Delphene Balan
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 32
SCORE: 77
16TH PLACE
Chanthou Chhim
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 35
SCORE: 80
16TH PLACE
Noemi Pelegrin-Tudor
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 44
SCORE: 80
16TH PLACE
Kyla Schamahorn
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 49
SCORE: 80
16TH PLACE
Michelle Van Teeling
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 51
SCORE: 80
Womens Physique B
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Ceejay Byam
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 54
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Andrea Clinton
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 55
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Kimberley Wannamaker
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 52
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Debbie Fury
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 56
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Alethia Legall-Gabriel
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 61
SCORE: 26
6TH PLACE
Olivia Saciuk
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 63
SCORE: 29
7TH PLACE
Jill Koot
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 59
SCORE: 35
8TH PLACE
Dawn Mackay
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 62
SCORE: 40
9TH PLACE
Tamara Knight
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 58
SCORE: 45
10TH PLACE
Rene Yeager
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 64
SCORE: 50
11TH PLACE
Heidi Gawehns
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 57
SCORE: 53
12TH PLACE
Lisa Kudrey
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 60
SCORE: 59
13TH PLACE
Rhea Proulx
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 46
SCORE: 65
Womens Physique C
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Emilija Martic
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 73
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Lucie Balcarkova
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 53
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Jenn Streeter
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 79
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Amanda Smith
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 78
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Lena Vajakas
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 80
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Victoria Myslik
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 74
SCORE: 30
7TH PLACE
Trina Burns
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 68
SCORE: 35
8TH PLACE
Dr. Alexandra Heberger
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 70
SCORE: 40
9TH PLACE
Tara Jarvis
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 332
SCORE: 45
10TH PLACE
Renate Fournier-Belanger
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 69
SCORE: 50
11TH PLACE
Karien Lanenga
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 72
SCORE: 57
12TH PLACE
Celeste Penner
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 76
SCORE: 57
13TH PLACE
Lorraine Buhr
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 67
SCORE: 66
14TH PLACE
Ashleigh Atkinson
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 66
SCORE: 70
15TH PLACE
Maria Antolini
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 65
SCORE: 75
16TH PLACE
Patty Nixon
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 75
SCORE: 80
16TH PLACE
Kim Perra
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 77
SCORE: 80
Fitness A
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Margherita Di Bari
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 82
SCORE: 12
2ND PLACE
Karen Moore
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 88
SCORE: 18
3RD PLACE
Malvina Mana
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 86
SCORE: 39
4TH PLACE
Angela Kang
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 84
SCORE: 42
5TH PLACE
Justine Martin
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 87
SCORE: 43
6TH PLACE
Jacqueline Halliburn
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 83
SCORE: 61
7TH PLACE
Shalea Mah
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 85
SCORE: 72
0TH PLACE
Linda Cusmano
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 81
SCORE: 0
Fitness B
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Terra Plum
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 93
SCORE: 16
2ND PLACE
Jocelyn Hebert
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 90
SCORE: 24
3RD PLACE
Sara Fulmore
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 89
SCORE: 29
4TH PLACE
Kate Mah
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 92
SCORE: 30
5TH PLACE
Kailey Loadman
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 91
SCORE: 50
Mens Master Physique A
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Kirk Swaby
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 97
SCORE: 9
2ND PLACE
John Inigo
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 96
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Coaimo Agostino
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 94
SCORE: 13
Mens Master Physique B
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Jason Baker
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 95
SCORE: 6
2ND PLACE
Derwin Phillips
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 106
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Zark Fatah
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 101
SCORE: 16
4TH PLACE
Hamed Roshenas
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 108
SCORE: 19
5TH PLACE
Moe Amrani
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 98
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Noland Pio
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 107
SCORE: 30
7TH PLACE
Kyle Gratrix
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 103
SCORE: 35
8TH PLACE
Roger Guertin
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 104
SCORE: 42
9TH PLACE
Norman Napoleon
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 105
SCORE: 42
10TH PLACE
Pierre Belanger
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 100
SCORE: 50
11TH PLACE
Paul Barc
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 99
SCORE: 57
12TH PLACE
Joseph Forte
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 102
SCORE: 58
Mens Master Physique C
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Michael Kaye
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 113
SCORE: 6
2ND PLACE
Chris Carr
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 110
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Alfred Voit
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 115
SCORE: 13