CBBF BodyBuilding Bikini 2016

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING - MASTERS 45+
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Heather Manuel
PROVINCE: NL
COMP #: 6
SCORE: 1
2ND PLACE
Dawn Alison
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 1
SCORE: 2
3RD PLACE
Robin Eve
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 4
SCORE: 3
4TH PLACE
Laura Sutton
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 8
SCORE: 4
5TH PLACE
Faye Wlad
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 9
SCORE: 5
6TH PLACE
Lisa Hendry
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 5
SCORE: 6
7TH PLACE
Andree Dansereau
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 3
SCORE: 7
8TH PLACE
Shari Ash
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 2
SCORE: 8
9TH PLACE
Dolly Skailes
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 7
SCORE: 0
WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING - MASTERS LIGHT WEIGHT
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Marivi Barrios
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 11
SCORE: 1
WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING - MASTERS HEAVY WEIGHT
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Pearl Binder
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 12
SCORE: 1
2ND PLACE
Melina Perron
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 14
SCORE: 2
3RD PLACE
Tanya Mah
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 13
SCORE: 3
WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING - LIGHT WEIGHT
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Faye Wlad
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 15
SCORE: 1
WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING - MIDDLE WEIGHT
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Robin Eve
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 18
SCORE: 1
2ND PLACE
Laura Sutton
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 20
SCORE: 2
3RD PLACE
Marivi Barrios
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 16
SCORE: 3
4TH PLACE
Dolly Skailes
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 19
SCORE: 0
WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING - LIGHT-HEAVY WEIGHT
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Pearl Binder
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 17
SCORE: 1
2ND PLACE
Melina Perron
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 27
SCORE: 2
3RD PLACE
Heather King
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 22
SCORE: 3
4TH PLACE
Tanya Mah
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 23
SCORE: 4
5TH PLACE
Lisa Hendry
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 21
SCORE: 5
WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING - HEAVY WEIGHT
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Nicki Chartrand
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 25
SCORE: 1
2ND PLACE
Heather Manuel
PROVINCE: NL
COMP #: 26
SCORE: 2
3RD PLACE
Dawn Alison
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 24
SCORE: 3
MEN'S BODYBUILDING - JUNIORS
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Simon Ducharme
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 29
SCORE: 1
2ND PLACE
Yannick Song
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 33
SCORE: 2
3RD PLACE
Mark Newby
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 31
SCORE: 3
4TH PLACE
Landon Crowter
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 28
SCORE: 4
5TH PLACE
Brandon Kannemann
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 30
SCORE: 5
MEN'S BODYBUILDING - MASTERS 50+
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Steve Marsh
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 44
SCORE: 1
2ND PLACE
Bernie Desgagnes
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 38
SCORE: 2
3RD PLACE
Ken Black
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 35
SCORE: 3
4TH PLACE
Kevin Lathangue
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 42
SCORE: 4
5TH PLACE
John Dignazio
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 39
SCORE: 5
6TH PLACE
Bob Button
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 37
SCORE: 6
7TH PLACE
Bernie Mockler
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 45
SCORE: 7
8TH PLACE
Kelly Burback
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 36
SCORE: 8
9TH PLACE
Tun Tun Thant
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 46
SCORE: 9
10TH PLACE
Jimmy Mah
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 43
SCORE: 10
11TH PLACE
Neil Bisziel
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 34
SCORE: 11
12TH PLACE
John Goertzen
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 41
SCORE: 12
13TH PLACE
Ainsley Dyson
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 40
SCORE: 13
14TH PLACE
Troy Zohner
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 47
SCORE: 14
MEN'S BODYBUILDING - MASTERS 55+
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Tom Leclair
PROVINCE: PE
COMP #: 50
SCORE: 1
2ND PLACE
Paul Dawe
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 48
SCORE: 2
3RD PLACE
Raymond Walkerdine
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 52
SCORE: 3
4TH PLACE
Larry Wright
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 53
SCORE: 4
5TH PLACE
Maurice Levy
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 402
SCORE: 5
6TH PLACE
John Drebert
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 49
SCORE: 6
7TH PLACE
Lee Naylor
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 51
SCORE: 7
MEN'S BODYBUILDING - MASTERS LIGHT WEIGHT
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Dany Bessette
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 57
SCORE: 1
2ND PLACE
Luis Ramirez
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 55
SCORE: 2
3RD PLACE
Phil Seguin
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 56
SCORE: 3
MEN'S BODYBUILDING - MASTERS MIDDLE WEIGHT
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Doug Currey
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 60
SCORE: 1
2ND PLACE
Darren Smith
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 62
SCORE: 2
3RD PLACE
Predrag Stojnic
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 63
SCORE: 3
4TH PLACE
Bryce Scott
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 61
SCORE: 4
5TH PLACE
Darryl Burke
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 59
SCORE: 5
6TH PLACE
Russ Buhr
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 58
SCORE: 6
MEN'S BODYBUILDING - MASTERS HEAVY WEIGHT
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Pieter Van Der Linde
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 80
SCORE: 1
2ND PLACE
Darrell Jackson
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 73
SCORE: 2
3RD PLACE
Ken French
PROVINCE: NL
COMP #: 68
SCORE: 3
4TH PLACE
Efford Rogers
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 78
SCORE: 4
5TH PLACE
Maher Alasfar
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 64
SCORE: 5
6TH PLACE
Jeremy Miskinis
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 77
SCORE: 6
7TH PLACE
Chris Delaney
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 65
SCORE: 7
8TH PLACE
Vincent Walters
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 81
SCORE: 8
9TH PLACE
Chad Kerr
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 75
SCORE: 9
10TH PLACE
Jonathan Heron
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 72
SCORE: 10
11TH PLACE
Andrew Dudka
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 67
SCORE: 11
12TH PLACE
Daniel Jouhannet
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 74
SCORE: 13
13TH PLACE
Blair Rutkowski
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 79
SCORE: 14
14TH PLACE
Damion Gordon
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 69
SCORE: 15
15TH PLACE
Scott Hanelt
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 71
SCORE: 15
16TH PLACE
Rob Lagana
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 76
SCORE: 16
17TH PLACE
Vern Derksen
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 66
SCORE: 16
MEN'S BODYBUILDING - BANTAM WEIGHT
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Tun Tun Thant
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 83
SCORE: 1
2ND PLACE
Jimmy Mah
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 82
SCORE: 2
3RD PLACE
Wallace Wong
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 85
SCORE: 3
MEN'S BODYBUILDING - LIGHT WEIGHT
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Steve Marsh
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 102
SCORE: 1
2ND PLACE
Randy Calanza
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 88
SCORE: 2
3RD PLACE
Micky Meh
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 92
SCORE: 3
4TH PLACE
Chantha Bun
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 87
SCORE: 4
5TH PLACE
Chris Doan
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 98
SCORE: 5
6TH PLACE
Tj Dempster
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 90
SCORE: 6
7TH PLACE
Carmen Scordino
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 93
SCORE: 7
8TH PLACE
Tim Durston
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 91
SCORE: 8
9TH PLACE
Albert Villagomez
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 84
SCORE: 9
10TH PLACE
John Dignazio
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 97
SCORE: 10
11TH PLACE
Troy Zohner
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 94
SCORE: 11
MEN'S BODYBUILDING - WELTER WEIGHT
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Matthew Blasioli
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 108
SCORE: 1
2ND PLACE
Fahim Salehi
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 114
SCORE: 2
3RD PLACE
Dany Bessette
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 95
SCORE: 3
4TH PLACE
Jeffry Chan
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 96
SCORE: 4
5TH PLACE
Dylan Hernandez
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 99
SCORE: 5
6TH PLACE
Versaii-Faiz Siddiqi
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 106
SCORE: 6
7TH PLACE
Ryan Richardson
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 113
SCORE: 7
8TH PLACE
Luis Ramirez
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 103
SCORE: 8
9TH PLACE
Phil Seguin
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 105
SCORE: 9
10TH PLACE
Kenny Rollon
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 104
SCORE: 10
11TH PLACE
David Malubag
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 101
SCORE: 11
12TH PLACE
Maurice Levy
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 401
SCORE: 12
MEN'S BODYBUILDING - LIGHT-MIDDLE WEIGHT
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Dustin Cosman
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 109
SCORE: 1
2ND PLACE
Thomas Beltrami
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 117
SCORE: 2
3RD PLACE
Leonard Trani
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 124
SCORE: 3
4TH PLACE
Cody Heinrichs
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 121
SCORE: 4
5TH PLACE
Aldrin Amor
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 107
SCORE: 5
6TH PLACE
Jon Hubacheck
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 100
SCORE: 6
7TH PLACE
Tyler Turcotte
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 115
SCORE: 7
Translate »