CBBF IEQ 2015

Women Fitness - Class A
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Meghan White
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 4
SCORE: 17
2ND PLACE
Kyla Ford
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 3
SCORE: 24
3RD PLACE
Veronic Comtois
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 1
SCORE: 26
4TH PLACE
Jericho Green
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 6
SCORE: 40
5TH PLACE
Jaylene Fenske
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 2
SCORE: 49
6TH PLACE
Julie Fortier
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 5
SCORE: 55
Men Bodybuilding - Junior
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Joey Berry
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 7
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Rick Coomber
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 8
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Nicolas Demers
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 9
SCORE: 17
4TH PLACE
Carl Hupé
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 10
SCORE: 18
5TH PLACE
Claude Rey
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 11
SCORE: 25
Men Bodybuilding - Masters 60+
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Ron Brown
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 26
SCORE: 6
Men Bodybuilding - Masters 50+
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Glenn Herring
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 23
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Gilles Peltier
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 24
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Alain Schmidt
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 25
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
David Hatton
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 22
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Fabrice Carpin
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 21
SCORE: 25
Men Bodybuilding - Masters 40+
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Michael Zappitelli
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 20
SCORE: 6
2ND PLACE
Ryan Waywood
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 18
SCORE: 9
3RD PLACE
Jesvy Paratholil
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 15
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Kevin Steiger
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 16
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Ian Yee
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 19
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Fouad Khoury
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 14
SCORE: 30
7TH PLACE
Charles Duffy
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 12
SCORE: 35
8TH PLACE
Ulysses Gauthier
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 13
SCORE: 40
Men Bodybuilding - Lightweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Michael Zappitelli
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 37
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Eddie Franjic
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 29
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Derek Mota
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 323
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Jesvy Paratholil
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 31
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Ian Yee
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 36
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Kevin Pigeau
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 32
SCORE: 30
7TH PLACE
Mike Bergin
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 27
SCORE: 35
8TH PLACE
Mark Haupert
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 30
SCORE: 42
9TH PLACE
Shawn Dow
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 28
SCORE: 45
10TH PLACE
Adam Wickens
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 34
SCORE: 49
11TH PLACE
Wallace Wong
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 35
SCORE: 55
12TH PLACE
Claude Rey
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 33
SCORE: 60
Men Bodybuilding - Middleweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Ryan Waywood
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 45
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Joey Berry
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 39
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Sam Gardner
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 42
SCORE: 17
4TH PLACE
Ryan Mcclung
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 44
SCORE: 18
5TH PLACE
Haytham Al-Zayed
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 38
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Rick Coomber
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 41
SCORE: 30
7TH PLACE
Fouad Khoury
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 51
SCORE: 40
8TH PLACE
James Hergott
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 43
SCORE: 45
0TH PLACE
Ramon Fodor
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 318
SCORE: 0
Men Bodybuilding - Light-Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Eric Aimé Ndjomo Ngassa
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 52
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Joel Charles
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 40
SCORE: 12
3RD PLACE
Jonathon Horlock
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 50
SCORE: 14
4TH PLACE
Stephen Ryan
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 54
SCORE: 18
5TH PLACE
Ian Santiago
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 57
SCORE: 24
6TH PLACE
Glenn Herring
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 49
SCORE: 32
7TH PLACE
Oge Robin
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 53
SCORE: 34
8TH PLACE
James Healey
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 48
SCORE: 40
9TH PLACE
Julius Ahegbebu
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 46
SCORE: 44
Men Bodybuilding - Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Ali Najafian
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 56
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Harold Hamilton
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 47
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Stas Mazur
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 55
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Revelt Choisilme
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 314
SCORE: 20
Men's Classic Bodybuilding Short
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Joey Berry
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 58
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Adam Wickens
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 60
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Claude Rey
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 59
SCORE: 15
Men's Classic Bodybuilding Tall
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Ali Najafian
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 62
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Mike Hsu
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 61
SCORE: 10
Men Physique - Masters
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Steven Radonjic
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 106
SCORE: 8
2ND PLACE
Frank Sargeant
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 107
SCORE: 8
3RD PLACE
Lyndon Anderson
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 105
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Barry Irwin
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 103
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Jeremy Levitt
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 104
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Adam Taylor
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 108
SCORE: 30
Men Physique - Class A
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Jean-Kervens Shepherd
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 68
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Nathaniel Hughes
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 69
SCORE: 12
3RD PLACE
Allan Singh
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 63
SCORE: 13
4TH PLACE
Marc-Yvan Sarjoughgian
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 65
SCORE: 21
5TH PLACE
Tyler Mayers
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 66
SCORE: 23
6TH PLACE
Aleksander Trent Watson
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 64
SCORE: 30
Men Physique - Class B
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Collis Shepherd
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 74
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Joseph Hughes
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 71
SCORE: 12
3RD PLACE
Karanbir Singh
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 325
SCORE: 13
4TH PLACE
Mehrdad Sarjoughgian
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 73
SCORE: 21
5TH PLACE
Barrie Mayers
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 72
SCORE: 23
6TH PLACE
Dease Watson
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 75
SCORE: 30
Men Physique - Class C
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Jeremiah Elie
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 80
SCORE: 9
2ND PLACE
Didier Bien-Aimé
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 77
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
Kevin Richards
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 86
SCORE: 12
4TH PLACE
Damone Donaldson
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 70
SCORE: 18
5TH PLACE
Wayne Sutherland
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 88
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Felipe Lencastre
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 97
SCORE: 30
7TH PLACE
Henry Anuebunwa
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 76
SCORE: 35
8TH PLACE
Rob Monroe
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 84
SCORE: 40
9TH PLACE
Mike De Dood
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 78
SCORE: 47
10TH PLACE
Kade Vilio
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 89
SCORE: 49
11TH PLACE
Jesse Tubbs
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 324
SCORE: 52
12TH PLACE
Braeden Kardash
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 82
SCORE: 62
13TH PLACE
Philip Ferreira
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 85
SCORE: 64
14TH PLACE
Tyler Johnston
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 81
SCORE: 71
15TH PLACE
Markus Rosenberg
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 87
SCORE: 74
Men Physique - Class D
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Daushon Mcgregor
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 83
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
James Kenny P-L
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 96
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
Kevin Rai
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 99
SCORE: 14
4TH PLACE
Philip Bugera
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 91
SCORE: 22
5TH PLACE
Trent Vilio
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 101
SCORE: 23
6TH PLACE
Chad Wynter
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 102
SCORE: 33
7TH PLACE
Eric Mccallum
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 93
SCORE: 36
8TH PLACE
Leroy Alexis
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 319
SCORE: 42
9TH PLACE
Jeremiah Gryciuk
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 95
SCORE: 43
10TH PLACE
Felix Clement
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 92
SCORE: 49
11TH PLACE
Shawn Peters
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 98
SCORE: 55
12TH PLACE
Brett Forsythe
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 94
SCORE: 60
13TH PLACE
Emery Robichaud
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 100
SCORE: 65
14TH PLACE
Alex Dreisinger
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 79
SCORE: 70
Translate »