CBBF Figure Bikini Physique 2015

CBBF Figure Bikini Physique 2015
Master Women's Physique Class A: Up to 5'6
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Mel Balcom
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 2
SCORE: 14
2ND PLACE
Helene Bingley
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 3
SCORE: 6
3RD PLACE
Teresa Bragado
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 4
SCORE: 9
4TH PLACE
Georgina Olivia Dabreo
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 5
SCORE: 4
5TH PLACE
Line Doucet
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 6
SCORE: 13
6TH PLACE
Lee Anne Henderson
PROVINCE: YT
COMP #: 7
SCORE: 16
7TH PLACE
Melanie Lacroix
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 8
SCORE: 5
8TH PLACE
Michelle Mcbetj
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 9
SCORE: 2
9TH PLACE
Shannon Mcdowell
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 10
SCORE: 16
10TH PLACE
Sheri Mcknight
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 11
SCORE: 3
11TH PLACE
Tess Moffat
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 12
SCORE: 10
12TH PLACE
Maegan Okrainec
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 13
SCORE: 8
13TH PLACE
Melina Perron
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 14
SCORE: 7
14TH PLACE
Tamara Qureshi
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 15
SCORE: 1
15TH PLACE
Shira Rubin
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 16
SCORE: 11
16TH PLACE
Marie Vandusen
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 17
SCORE: 16
17TH PLACE
Christy Wolfe-dutka
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 18
SCORE: 12
18TH PLACE
Denise Smith
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 23
SCORE: 15
Master Women's Physique Class B: Over 5'6
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Maria Antolini
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 1
SCORE: 3
2ND PLACE
Trina Burns
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 19
SCORE: 4
3RD PLACE
Tara Jarvis
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 20
SCORE: 2
4TH PLACE
Cindy Larson
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 21
SCORE: 5
5TH PLACE
Loray Scott
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 22
SCORE: 6
6TH PLACE
Jennifer Streeter
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 24
SCORE: 1
Women's Physique Class A: Up to & Incl 5'4
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Teresa Bragado
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 25
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
Georgina Olivia Dabreo
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 26
SCORE: 5
3RD PLACE
Denise Fann
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 28
SCORE: 6
4TH PLACE
Karley Green
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 29
SCORE: 16
5TH PLACE
Melanie Lacroix
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 30
SCORE: 8
6TH PLACE
Jessica Martin
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 31
SCORE: 9
7TH PLACE
Shannon Mcdowell
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 32
SCORE: 15
8TH PLACE
Sheri Mcknight
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 33
SCORE: 2
9TH PLACE
Melina Perron
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 34
SCORE: 12
10TH PLACE
Krystia Petrossie
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 35
SCORE: 4
11TH PLACE
Tamara Qureshi
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 36
SCORE: 1
12TH PLACE
Jenna Reid
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 37
SCORE: 3
13TH PLACE
Shira Rubin
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 38
SCORE: 13
14TH PLACE
Dana Williams
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 40
SCORE: 10
15TH PLACE
Christy Wolfe-dutka
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 41
SCORE: 14
16TH PLACE
Karine Havard
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 46
SCORE: 11
Women's Physique Class B: Over 5'4
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Line Doucet
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 27
SCORE: 9
2ND PLACE
Mel Balcom
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 43
SCORE: 7
3RD PLACE
Eleonora Dobrinina
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 44
SCORE: 1
4TH PLACE
Patricia Gosselin
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 45
SCORE: 5
5TH PLACE
Lee Anne Henderson
PROVINCE: YT
COMP #: 47
SCORE: 10
6TH PLACE
Alethia Legall-gabriel
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 48
SCORE: 4
7TH PLACE
Michelle Mcbetj
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 49
SCORE: 3
8TH PLACE
Maegan Okrainec
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 50
SCORE: 6
9TH PLACE
Krissy Rains
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 51
SCORE: 2
10TH PLACE
Marie Vandusen
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 52
SCORE: 11
11TH PLACE
Denise Smith
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 60
SCORE: 8
Women's Physique Class C: Over 5'6
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Maria Antolini
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 42
SCORE: 4
2ND PLACE
Nicole Berube
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 53
SCORE: 2
3RD PLACE
Trina Burns
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 54
SCORE: 3
4TH PLACE
Jill Hanson
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 55
SCORE: 9
5TH PLACE
Cindy Larson
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 56
SCORE: 7
6TH PLACE
Andrea Leipert
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 57
SCORE: 8
7TH PLACE
Emilija Martic
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 58
SCORE: 1
8TH PLACE
Loray Scott
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 59
SCORE: 5
9TH PLACE
Jennifer Streeter
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 61
SCORE: 6
Master Men's Physique Class A: Up to 5'8
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Cosimo Agostino
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 63
SCORE: 1
2ND PLACE
Jason Baker
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 64
SCORE: 5
3RD PLACE
Pierre Belanger
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 65
SCORE: 4
4TH PLACE
Dean Brandt
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 66
SCORE: 3
5TH PLACE
Noland Pio
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 77
SCORE: 2
Master Men's Physique Class B: Over 5'8
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Lyndon Anderson
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 67
SCORE: 10
2ND PLACE
Bryce Arntson
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 68
SCORE: 8
3RD PLACE
Rostand Camille
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 69
SCORE: 4
4TH PLACE
Sean Carroll
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 70
SCORE: 3
5TH PLACE
Jason Crawford
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 71
SCORE: 5
6TH PLACE
Reggie Dava
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 72
SCORE: 1
7TH PLACE
Wayne Devonish
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 73
SCORE: 13
8TH PLACE
Peter Kennedy
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 74
SCORE: 7
9TH PLACE
Dumais Luc
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 75
SCORE: 2
10TH PLACE
Matthew Macgillivray
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 76
SCORE: 12
11TH PLACE
Bryan Sloss
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 78
SCORE: 9
12TH PLACE
Dana Trenholm
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 79
SCORE: 14
13TH PLACE
Adrian Wesley
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 80
SCORE: 11
14TH PLACE
James Sterling
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 500
SCORE: 6
Men's Physique Class A: Up to & Incl 5'7
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Cosimo Agostino
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 81
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Ryan Campeau
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 82
SCORE: 7
3RD PLACE
Julian Ditommaso
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 83
SCORE: 2
4TH PLACE
Bryant Huynh
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 84
SCORE: 6
5TH PLACE
Brandan Leadbeater
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 85
SCORE: 4
6TH PLACE
Jordan Pelletier
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 97
SCORE: 3
7TH PLACE
Nathaniel Werner
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 101
SCORE: 1
Men's Physique Class B: Over 5'7
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Michael Macadam
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 86
SCORE: 16
2ND PLACE
Kent Verbeski
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 87
SCORE: 16
3RD PLACE
Jonathan Brown
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 88
SCORE: 4
4TH PLACE
Erik Bywater
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 89
SCORE: 1
5TH PLACE
Joey Flores
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 90
SCORE: 2
6TH PLACE
Chuck Frischman
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 91
SCORE: 10
7TH PLACE
Barsam Hamzehali
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 92
SCORE: 9
8TH PLACE
Tyler Johnson
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 93
SCORE: 11
9TH PLACE
Allen Lee
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 94
SCORE: 7
10TH PLACE
Collin Mayne
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 95
SCORE: 15
11TH PLACE
Justin Mccormick
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 96
SCORE: 14
12TH PLACE
Chevy Phillips
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 98
SCORE: 6
13TH PLACE
Zackery Sutton
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 99
SCORE: 8
14TH PLACE
Dease Watson
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 100
SCORE: 3
15TH PLACE
Chris Devogel
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 105
SCORE: 5
16TH PLACE
Eric Forest
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 108
SCORE: 12
17TH PLACE
Dan Koren
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 113
SCORE: 13
Men's Physique Class C: Over 5'8.5
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Charles Ackerman
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 102
SCORE: 14
2ND PLACE
Justin Breau
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 103
SCORE: 8
3RD PLACE
Jason Desrosiers
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 104
SCORE: 6
4TH PLACE
Wayne Devonish
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 106
SCORE: 16
5TH PLACE
Jaadeep Dhaliwal
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 107
SCORE: 2
6TH PLACE
Jordan Gladman
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 109
SCORE: 11
7TH PLACE
Peter Kennedy
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 111
SCORE: 15
8TH PLACE
Jordan Kewell
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 112
SCORE: 9