CBBF BodyBuilding 2015

CBBF BodyBuilding 2015
Women's BB - Grandmasters
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Carol Hanley
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 5
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Cat Lopez
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 11
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Grete Gautreau
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 4
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Kim Koroll
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 8
SCORE: 22
5TH PLACE
Eva Lam
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 9
SCORE: 24
6TH PLACE
Diane Hardie
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 6
SCORE: 31
7TH PLACE
Lisa Purdy
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 10
SCORE: 35
8TH PLACE
Patricia Hurlburt
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 7
SCORE: 40
9TH PLACE
Elizabeth Chalifoux
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 1
SCORE: 45
10TH PLACE
Penny Farley
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 3
SCORE: 50
Women's BB - Masters Lightweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Melina Perron
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 15
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Kyla Schamahorn
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 16
SCORE: 12
3RD PLACE
Stephanie Green
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 14
SCORE: 13
4TH PLACE
Michelle VanTeeling
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 17
SCORE: 23
5TH PLACE
Marivi Barrios
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 13
SCORE: 23
Women's BB - Masters Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Tara Ostafichuk
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 20
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Caissie Liberatore
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 18
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Michelle Russell
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 21
SCORE: 15
Men's BB - Junior
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Christopher Bumstead
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 23
SCORE: 6
2ND PLACE
Regan Grimes
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 205
SCORE: 9
3RD PLACE
Cody Drobot
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 25
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Faisal Hasoon
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 29
SCORE: 21
5TH PLACE
Dereck Tremblay-Lamontagne
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 34
SCORE: 24
6TH PLACE
Adam Beveridge
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 22
SCORE: 30
7TH PLACE
Sam Jasim
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 31
SCORE: 38
8TH PLACE
Max Garneau
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 27
SCORE: 42
9TH PLACE
Devyn Eckes
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 26
SCORE: 44
10TH PLACE
Allen Jalali
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 30
SCORE: 52
11TH PLACE
Cody Gent
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 28
SCORE: 55
12TH PLACE
Jonathan Miklovic
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 32
SCORE: 57
Men's BB - Grandmasters 55+
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Gary Vollhoffer
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 51
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Henry Van Dijk
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 50
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Darcy Rash
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 49
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Emmett Kyler
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 48
SCORE: 23
5TH PLACE
Roy Hertz
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 47
SCORE: 27
6TH PLACE
Thomas Glen
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 46
SCORE: 27
7TH PLACE
Wes Arsenault
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 45
SCORE: 33
Men's BB - Grandmasters 50-54
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Mark McCullagh
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 40
SCORE: 6
2ND PLACE
Bernie Mockler
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 42
SCORE: 9
3RD PLACE
Don Weber
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 65
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Tun Tun Thant
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 44
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Heinz Nussbaumer
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 43
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Gord Hayes
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 37
SCORE: 30
7TH PLACE
Neil Bisziel
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 36
SCORE: 38
8TH PLACE
Ted Komick
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 38
SCORE: 41
9TH PLACE
Dana Barlow
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 35
SCORE: 45
10TH PLACE
Darien Masse
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 41
SCORE: 49
11TH PLACE
Harvey Lentz
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 39
SCORE: 55
Men's BB - Masters 40-49 Lightweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Steve Olson
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 58
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Jamie Martineau
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 56
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Pat Buhat
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 53
SCORE: 17
4TH PLACE
Ray Jewan
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 55
SCORE: 21
5TH PLACE
Darren Beblow
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 52
SCORE: 22
6TH PLACE
Bernie Oliveros
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 57
SCORE: 31
7TH PLACE
Ivan Czach
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 54
SCORE: 34
Men's BB - Masters 40-49 Middleweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Kevin Fuhrmann
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 61
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Bobby Georgopoulos
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 62
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Marco Macedo
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 63
SCORE: 17
4TH PLACE
Ryan Waywood
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 64
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Bryce Scott
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 79
SCORE: 23
6TH PLACE
Cory Bubuick
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 59
SCORE: 32
7TH PLACE
Emelito Cantos
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 60
SCORE: 33
Men's BB - Masters 40-49 Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Ron Partlow
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 77
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Jeremy Miskinis
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 76
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Darrell Jackson
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 72
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Voytek Maciejko
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 74
SCORE: 21
5TH PLACE
Ram Gill
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 70
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Rob Lagana
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 73
SCORE: 28
7TH PLACE
Steve Adams
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 66
SCORE: 37
8TH PLACE
Blair Scott
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 78
SCORE: 43
9TH PLACE
Todd Danforth
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 68
SCORE: 44
10TH PLACE
Farzad Ghotbi
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 69
SCORE: 47
11TH PLACE
Jeff Mikasko
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 75
SCORE: 55
12TH PLACE
Damion Gordon
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 71
SCORE: 60
Open Couples
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Blair Scott Loray Scott
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 80
SCORE: 5
Women's BB - Lightweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Kim Koroll
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 83
SCORE: 6
2ND PLACE
Stephanie Green
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 86
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Michelle VanTeeling
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 85
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Lisa Purdy
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 84
SCORE: 18
5TH PLACE
Elizabeth Chalifoux
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 82
SCORE: 25
Women's BB - Middleweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Cat Lopez
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 88
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Melina Perron
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 89
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Kyla Schamahorn
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 90
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Marivi Barrios
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 81
SCORE: 22
5TH PLACE
Patricia Hurlburt
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 93
SCORE: 23
Women's BB - Light-Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Carol Hanley
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 92
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Grete Gautreau
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 91
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Eva Lam
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 87
SCORE: 16
4TH PLACE
Angela Sedgwick
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 101
SCORE: 19
Women's BB - Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Tara Ostafichuk
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 99
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Caissie Liberatore
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 97
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Michelle Russell
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 100
SCORE: 18
4TH PLACE
Amanda Simpson
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 102
SCORE: 18
5TH PLACE
Diane Hardie
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 96
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Penny Farley
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 95
SCORE: 30
Mens BB - Bantamweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Vishnu Persad
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 109
SCORE: 6
2ND PLACE
Darren Beblow
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 104
SCORE: 13
3RD PLACE
Trent Larson
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 115
SCORE: 13
4TH PLACE
Tun Tun Thant
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 112
SCORE: 22
5TH PLACE
Pat Buhat
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 105
SCORE: 24
6TH PLACE
Graham Chan
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 106
SCORE: 29
7TH PLACE
Matthew Anderson
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 103
SCORE: 33
8TH PLACE
Jeff Hache
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 114
SCORE: 41
9TH PLACE
Bernie Oliveros
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 108
SCORE: 44
10TH PLACE
Calvin Quach
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 110
SCORE: 52
11TH PLACE
Jordan Kern
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 107
SCORE: 53
Mens BB - Lightweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Isaac Vilankulu
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 118
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Steve Olson
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 116
SCORE: 12
3RD PLACE
Troy Wattley
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 117
SCORE: 13
4TH PLACE
Rafael De Guzman
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 113
SCORE: 20
Mens BB - Welterweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Oscar Huete
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 121
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Chris Doan
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 120
SCORE: 12
3RD PLACE
Jammie Martineau
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 122
SCORE: 13
4TH PLACE
Scott Putnam
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 134
SCORE: 23
5TH PLACE
Ryan Richards
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 123
SCORE: 24
6TH PLACE
Nader Halabi
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 130
SCORE: 27
7TH PLACE
Angelo Delavinias
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 127
SCORE: 35