CBBF IEQ 2012

CBBF IEQ 2012
Mens Masters 40+
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
RYAN WAYWOOD
PROVINCE:
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 6
2ND PLACE
GLENN HERRING
PROVINCE:
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
JOE MARCOUX
PROVINCE:
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
4TH PLACE
CHRIS BECANIC
PROVINCE:
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
JEFF BORIS
PROVINCE:
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
DAVID HATTON
PROVINCE:
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 30
Mens Masters 50+
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
JOHN RAPOSO
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
RANDY HIEBERT
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
Mens Junior (One Class)
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
JEFF NIPPARD
PROVINCE: NL
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
KALAN WHITING
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
Mens Lightweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
JEFF NIPPARD
PROVINCE: NL
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
ARMAN AYSON
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
KALAN WHITING
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 14
4TH PLACE
VAUGN KRYWICKI
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
Mens Middleweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
RYAN WAYWOOD
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 8
2ND PLACE
ISAAC VILANKULU
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
JOE MARCOUX
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
ADELPHUS KWAIDAH
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 18
5TH PLACE
JOHN RAPOSO
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 23
6TH PLACE
DYLAN MARSH
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 31
7TH PLACE
DAVID HATTON
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 34
8TH PLACE
MANINDER (Vic) CHEEMA
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 40
Mens Light Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
ERIC NGASSA
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
JEFF KILPATRICK
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
GLENN HERRING
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
JEFF MESSINGER
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 21
5TH PLACE
CHRIS BECANIC
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 24
6TH PLACE
JEFF BORIS
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 31
7TH PLACE
MAT MERZ
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 34
8TH PLACE
DANIEL GREFFORD
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 40
Mens Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
ALI NAJAFIAN
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
NSE EKONG
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 8
Mens Classic Short
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
JOE MARCOUX
PROVINCE:
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
DYLAN MARSH
PROVINCE:
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
ERIC DUNTON
PROVINCE:
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
MANINDER (Vic) CHEEMA
PROVINCE:
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
Mens Classic Tall
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
JOHN WINTRUP
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
Mens Physique Short
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
WINSTON ASHIE WINNS
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 9
2ND PLACE
BRIAN DUAQUI
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 14
3RD PLACE
KALAN WHITING
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
ARAN PREMAKUMARAN
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 17
5TH PLACE
STEPHEN POBURAN
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
Mens Physique Tall
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
MASON EDWARD
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 6
2ND PLACE
CRAIG FRANCZYK
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 9
3RD PLACE
KEVIN BYRNE
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 16
4TH PLACE
MICHAEL ANSAH
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 19
5TH PLACE
DANIEL GREFFORD
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
Womens Bodybuilding Open
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
LUCY CERANTOLA
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
CAROLE DÉZIEL
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
JENNIFER RUSSO
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
DENISE CONAN
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
JANET Da ROSA
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
Womens Masters
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
LUCY CERANTOLA
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
CAROLE DÉZIEL
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
DENISE CONAN
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
JANET Da ROSA
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
Bikini over 5'2 to 5'4
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
CYNTHIA BENOIT
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
JENN ROBERTS
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
HANAN ARABATLIAN
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 18
4TH PLACE
MARTINE GAUTHIER
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
ANGELA DOVE
PROVINCE: NL
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 23
6TH PLACE
KIMBERLY HO
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 30
7TH PLACE
DANA FRENCH
PROVINCE: NL
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 37
8TH PLACE
KANDAL LEONARD
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 39
9TH PLACE
KATRINA DESROCHERS
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 43
10TH PLACE
CHERYL ANTOS
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 50
11TH PLACE
ANDREA BARNES
PROVINCE: NL
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 55
Bikini over 5'4 to 5'6
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
SIMONE SINCLAIRE
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
CARRIE HENSMAN
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 12
3RD PLACE
KATELYN BOUCHER
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
4TH PLACE
ANNIE LIZOTTE
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
BETTY WESELAK
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 26
6TH PLACE
STACEY GRANT
PROVINCE: NL
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 28
7TH PLACE
EMILY ADAMS
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 41
8TH PLACE
KRISTINA McINTOSH
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 42
9TH PLACE
ELENA KALISH
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 44
10TH PLACE
ERICA DEVEAUX
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 47
11TH PLACE
MEL VEROBA
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 49
12TH PLACE
LINDSAY GREBA
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 60
13TH PLACE
LAURIE SUCHANEK
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 64
14TH PLACE
MÉLINDA JANE CONNOR
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 69
15TH PLACE
CARRIE DZIADYK
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 76
16TH PLACE
MÉLANIE RATTÉ
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 76
Bikini up to 5'2
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
KAREN PANG
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
SHANNON PINEAU
PROVINCE: PE
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 8
3RD PLACE
SYDNEY DINGWELL
PROVINCE: PE
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 17
4TH PLACE
GINGER ANDREWS
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 22
5TH PLACE
CATHERINE NORRIS
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 26
6TH PLACE
JENNIFER TROTMAN
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 26
7TH PLACE
JENNA YVONNE McNAMARA
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 36
8TH PLACE
ERIN BOILY
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 40
9TH PLACE
QUYNH VU
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 46
10TH PLACE
ERIN MILLER
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 47
Bikini over 5'6
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
ANGÉLINA JEANSON
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 8
2ND PLACE
SHANNON LYNCH
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
KRISTIN HOPPER
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
4TH PLACE
LINDSAY BUUS
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
OLA LUCZKANIN-HUNTER
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 26
6TH PLACE
TRESSIA MURPHY
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 29
7TH PLACE
BRANDI FRASER
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 35
Masters Bikini up to 5'4
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
DANA FRENCH
PROVINCE: NL
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
CHERYL ANTOS
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
CHRISTINE LAFOND
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
Masters Bikini over 5'4
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
BETTY WESELAK
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
SANDRA CHARRON
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
TRESSIA MURPHY
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
Figure Short
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
JENNIFER KAYE
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
2ND PLACE
SAMANTHA THORPE
PROVINCE: PE
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 14
3RD PLACE
ISABELLE HARNOIS
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 16
4TH PLACE
NATALIE JANIK
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
MARCELLA CAMERON
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 22