CBBF BodyBuilding 2011

CBBF BodyBuilding 2011
Mens Junior (One Class)
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Iain Valliere
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 6
2ND PLACE
Francoise Lefebvre Philippe
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 14
3RD PLACE
Robin Strand
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Brendan Demers
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 17
5TH PLACE
Eric Fortier
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 18
6TH PLACE
Isaac Baier
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 28
7TH PLACE
Elliot Carr
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 36
8TH PLACE
Brandon Tufts
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 42
9TH PLACE
Tommy Brousseau
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 42
10TH PLACE
Benjamin Babo
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 51
11TH PLACE
Maxime Boudreault
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 54
12TH PLACE
Jesse Yakimchuk
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 55
13TH PLACE
Michael Wilson
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 59
14TH PLACE
Jordan Dustan
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 70
Mens Masters Light
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Steve Marsh
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 9
2ND PLACE
Abdul Sagar
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
Compton Austin
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 14
4TH PLACE
William Celis
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 18
5TH PLACE
Yves Montmarquette
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 26
6TH PLACE
Steve Charbonneau
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 29
7TH PLACE
Todd Hnatiuk
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 34
8TH PLACE
Luciano Rao
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 45
9TH PLACE
Doug Heron
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 50
10TH PLACE
Paul Brooker
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Mens Masters Middle
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Loius Chartier
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
Jean Pascal Labelle
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 9
3RD PLACE
Andre Longchamp
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 14
4TH PLACE
Bernie Mockler
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Guy Deschamps
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 30
6TH PLACE
Will Jones
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 35
7TH PLACE
Richard Lalonde
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Mens Masters Heavy
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Martin Allard
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Tyrone Ashmeade
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 12
3RD PLACE
Andrew Dudka
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
4TH PLACE
Adam Headland
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 21
5TH PLACE
Abraham Eustace
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 24
6TH PLACE
Steve Potvin
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 35
7TH PLACE
Rob Friss
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 36
8TH PLACE
Ted Trush
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 37
9TH PLACE
Charles Straceny
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 42
10TH PLACE
Simon Lafontaine
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 50
11TH PLACE
Jonathon Heron
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 58
12TH PLACE
Daniel Blouin
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 65
13TH PLACE
Ervin Molnar
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Mens Grandmasters 50+
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Serge Poliquin
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Frank Grieco
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Daniel St-Arnault
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 17
4TH PLACE
Emmett Kyler
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 18
5TH PLACE
Guy Thibodeau
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Shevon Nelson
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 31
7TH PLACE
Tom Weaver
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 34
8TH PLACE
Gilles Bellehumeur
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 44
9TH PLACE
Brian Steiss
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 44
10TH PLACE
Michel Cochelin
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 46
11TH PLACE
Philippe Maisonneuve
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 57
12TH PLACE
Omar Douceur
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 58
Mens Bantamweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Shawn Gambin
PROVINCE: NL
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Daniel St-Arnault
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Robert Murphy
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 17
4TH PLACE
Tun Tun Thant
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 18
5TH PLACE
Aries Flores
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Chris Doan
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 30
7TH PLACE
Mathieu Lussier
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Mens Lightweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Scott Kivisto
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Steve Charbonneau
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Richard McIntyre
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Nyrton Pierre-Antoine
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Antonio Larosa
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Darrell McDonald
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 38
7TH PLACE
Paul Brooker
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
8TH PLACE
Vishnu Persad
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Mens Welterweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Abdul Sagar
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 8
2ND PLACE
Joshua Atsriku
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 9
3RD PLACE
Williams Celis
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
4TH PLACE
Steve Marsh
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 17
5TH PLACE
Chris Johnson
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Jamie Peterson
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 30
7TH PLACE
Todd Hnatiuk
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 36
8TH PLACE
Mark Loo
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 39
9TH PLACE
Chris Gurunlian
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 45
10TH PLACE
Guy Thibodeau
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 49
11TH PLACE
Luciano Rao
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Mens Middleweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Shawn Haines
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Miguel Coulombe
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
Branden McCraney
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 18
4TH PLACE
John Chung
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 22
5TH PLACE
Serge Poliquin
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Michael Ferrer
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 30
7TH PLACE
Dimitrios Klonarakis
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 37
8TH PLACE
Ryan Letwin
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 38
9TH PLACE
Emmett Kyler
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 45
10TH PLACE
Tommy Brousseau
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 50
Mens Light Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Martin Allard
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Tony Searle
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Khaled Chikhaoui
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
4TH PLACE
Kirk Oberg
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 19
5TH PLACE
Frantz Prevaly
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 21
6TH PLACE
Jean Pascale Labelle
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 28
7TH PLACE
Louis Chartier
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 37
8TH PLACE
Mich Roussin
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 48
9TH PLACE
Bernard Junior Rock
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 51
10TH PLACE
Steven Olema
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 58
11TH PLACE
Simon Lafontaine
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 70
12TH PLACE
Justin Kelly
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 75
13TH PLACE
Joseph Conte
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 77
14TH PLACE
Steven Coté
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 79
15TH PLACE
Benjamin Babo
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 80
16TH PLACE
Mark St. Arnaud
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 80
17TH PLACE
Shannon Anstey
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
18TH PLACE
Sylvain Antinozzi
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
19TH PLACE
Marc Andre Tremblay
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0