CBBF Figure Fitness 2011

CBBF Figure Fitness 2011
Mens up to 202 lbs
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
PATRICK BERNARD
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
STEPHEN BURNS
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 12
3RD PLACE
LARRY VINETTE
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
Mens over 202 lbs
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
MARK RICHMAN
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
Fitness Short
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
VANDA HADAREAN
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
2ND PLACE
CATHERINE LEVASSEUR
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 27
3RD PLACE
SHELLY PATON
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 33
4TH PLACE
DEBI BARTLETT
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 41
5TH PLACE
AMANDA WOODS
PROVINCE: MN
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 44
6TH PLACE
LINDA  CUSMANO
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 57
7TH PLACE
JOYCE WIEDEMAN
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 64
8TH PLACE
ANASTASIA POWELL
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 83
9TH PLACE
SHEENA MacLEOD
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 84
10TH PLACE
MARY WALTER
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 99
Fitness Tall
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
DANIELLE RUBAN
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 12
2ND PLACE
FIONA HARRIS
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 40
3RD PLACE
MYRIAM TREMBLAY
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 48
4TH PLACE
KIM SCOFFINS
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 49
5TH PLACE
TRISH LAVENDER
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 55
6TH PLACE
KIRA FOSTER
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 68
7TH PLACE
MARLA GRANT
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 81
8TH PLACE
SHARLA COWLING
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 81
9TH PLACE
RENEE BERARD
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 81
10TH PLACE
NOELANNAH NEUBAUER
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 90
11TH PLACE
KIMBERLEY BELL
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 92
13TH PLACE
LYLAS LEONA (POULTON)
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 114
Masters Bikini up to 5'4
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
IVONNE EGGLESTON
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
AMANDA MANDLEY
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 8
3RD PLACE
TAMMY ROSIEK
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
AMANDA DIEP
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
Masters Bikini over 5'4 to 5'6
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
SANDY AVELAR
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 6
2ND PLACE
CINDY VAN EMPEL-POPOWICH
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 9
Masters Bikini over 5'6
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
MICHELLE FISK
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
Bikini up to 5'2
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
KAREN PANG
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 11
2ND PLACE
AMANDA MANDLEY
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 12
3RD PLACE
IVONNE EGGLESTON
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 16
4TH PLACE
ALLISON LYNDS (ANAKA)
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 19
5TH PLACE
YING TAN
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 23
6TH PLACE
SHANNON PINEAU
PROVINCE: PEI
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 24
7TH PLACE
STEPHANIE BAUMAN
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 41
8TH PLACE
TERRI-LYNN MINISH
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 43
9TH PLACE
CATHERINE NORRIS
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 44
10TH PLACE
SHERRY LIEN
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 47
11TH PLACE
REEM KAISS
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 51
12TH PLACE
TANYA BOSSEL
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 57
Bikini over 5'2 to 5'4
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
ASHLEY HARBOUR
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
AMANADA LEE
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
3RD PLACE
LAURA SHEARER
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 16
4TH PLACE
MARTINE GAUTHIER
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
CYNTHIA BENOIT
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 22
6TH PLACE
HANAN ARABATLIAN
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 27
7TH PLACE
TAYA DAY
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 38
8TH PLACE
ANGELA DOVE
PROVINCE: NL
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 39
9TH PLACE
TINA ELLIS
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 42
10TH PLACE
ASHLEY KUSHNIR
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 46
11TH PLACE
TRACY RIPPEL
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 57
12TH PLACE
ASHLEY-LYNNE HARRISON
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 60
13TH PLACE
STEPHANIE WINTERS
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 63
14TH PLACE
NATALIE PALMER
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 66
15TH PLACE
KAYLA TAIT
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 75
16TH PLACE
AMANADA DIEP
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 84
Bikini over 5'4 to 5'6
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
SIMONE SINCLAIR
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 9
2ND PLACE
CARRIE HENSMAN
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
AYLAR FETRATI
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 16
4TH PLACE
KATELYN BOUCHER
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 17
5TH PLACE
KRISTINA McINTOSH
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 22
6TH PLACE
LINDSAY GREBA
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 34
7TH PLACE
JENNA HIRSCH
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 36
8TH PLACE
EMILY ADAMS
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 37
9TH PLACE
HOLLY BARKER
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 42
Bikini over 5'6
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
VERONIQUE MORIN
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 6
2ND PLACE
CHELSEA YELLOWBIRD
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
3RD PLACE
KRISTIN HOPPER
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 14
4TH PLACE
DANIELLE FISHER
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 16
5TH PLACE
AMANDA KOTEL
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 21
6TH PLACE
KERRI KELLER
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 39
7TH PLACE
LINDSEY NIKOFORUK
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 39
8TH PLACE
EVA SAFAR
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 41
9TH PLACE
AMANDA LAKUSTA
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 41
10TH PLACE
MICHELLE FISK
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 45
11TH PLACE
KIM MERONIUK
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 49
Masters Figure up to 5'4
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
TRACEY MacDONALD
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 9
2ND PLACE
TIMEA CSOTONYI
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
NICOLE JACKSON
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
DIANNE WOLFF
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 19
5TH PLACE
MARCELLA CAMERON
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 21
6TH PLACE
TERRA TAYLOR
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 36
7TH PLACE
PASCALE LARIVIERE
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 37
8TH PLACE
SHELLEY VERDENHALVEN
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 43
9TH PLACE
RITA GHOSH
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 46
10TH PLACE
SHANNON CAMERON
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 48
11TH PLACE
NICOLE RUTTIG
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 50
12TH PLACE
SHANNON MERRILL
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 56
Masters Figure over 5'4 to 5'6
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
MARIA SHARP
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 9
2ND PLACE
KIMBERLEY STEFANSKI
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
FRANSISCA DENNIS
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 16
4TH PLACE
MENI MOSKOWSKI
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 21
5TH PLACE
LISA COUPAR
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
KELLY HENDERSON
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 30
7TH PLACE
CARLA SMITH
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 37
8TH PLACE
KRISTA COWIE
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 39
9TH PLACE
TAMMI TENEYCKE
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 40
10TH PLACE
DENISE FARRELL
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 48
11TH PLACE
KIM MacLEAN
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 56
12TH PLACE
BOBBI STEWART
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 60
13TH PLACE
TERRY HINDS
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 64
Masters Figure over 5'6
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
CHRISTINE CHOU
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
JENNIFER FLONTEK
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 9
3RD PLACE
ORIANA KONONCHUK
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 14
Figure up to 5'1
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
BRITTANY MELNYK
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 8