CBBF Natural Physique Championships 2011

CBBF Natural Physique Championships  2011
Mens Junior (One Class)
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Paul Bousfield
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 6
2ND PLACE
Michael Martinez
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
Francois-Phillipe Lefebvre
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 12
4TH PLACE
Sheldon Smit
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
Mens Masters
RESULTS
0TH PLACE
DQ* Initially 1st place. Disqualified due to Anti-Doping Violation
PROVINCE:
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
1ST PLACE
Glen Herring
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 8
2ND PLACE
Louis Chartier
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
3RD PLACE
Joel Dufour
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 21
4TH PLACE
Shawn Robinson
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 24
5TH PLACE
Floyd Jacobs
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 30
Mens Grandmasters 50+
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Arsene Lagrange
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
John Raposo
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
André Phaneuf
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
George McMillan
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
Mens Grandmasters 60+
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Gilles Pomerleau
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Tom Heffner
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Ron Brown
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
Mens Lightweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Denis Pedneault
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Ian Yee
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
James Elliott
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
Mens Middleweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Roger Pare
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 8
2ND PLACE
Arsene Lagrange
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 12
3RD PLACE
Louis Chartier
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
4TH PLACE
John Raposo
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 18
5TH PLACE
Dominic Lagrange
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 26
6TH PLACE
Jean-Luc Boissonneault
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 35
7TH PLACE
Jeff Steven
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 36
8TH PLACE
Kevin Steiger
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 39
Mens Light Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Njdomo Ngassa
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
DQ* Initially 2nd place. Disqualified due to Anti-Doping Violation
PROVINCE:
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
2ND PLACE
Glenn Herring
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
3RD PLACE
Jeff Kilpatrick
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
4TH PLACE
Duncan Milloy
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 27
5TH PLACE
Joel Dufour
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 28
6TH PLACE
Francois-Phillipe Lefebvre
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 36
7TH PLACE
Danick Bouchard
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 39
Mens Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Henri-Pierre Ano
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Nse Ekong
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
George McMillan
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
Mens Classic Short
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Louis Chartier
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Kevin Steiger
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
Mens Classic Tall
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Duncan Milloy
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Adam Zeglen
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
Womens Masters
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Maria Mikola
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Lucy Cerantola
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Laura Davies
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Lisa Parker
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Eileen Jessop
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 26
Womens Bodybuilding Open
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Maria Mikola
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Lucy Cerantola
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Laura Davies
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Lisa Parker
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
Bikini Masters
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Kimberly Castle
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
Bikini Short
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Jaclyn Wilson
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
Karen Pang
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 12
3RD PLACE
Cynthia Benoit 
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Tina Marie  Ellis
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Stephanie Bauman
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Jennifer Lambert Foster
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 31
7TH PLACE
Ashley Hinther
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 38
8TH PLACE
Michellle Shaw
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 38
9TH PLACE
Kimberly Castle
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 44
10TH PLACE
Martine Gauthier
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 44
Bikini Medium
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Angela Dove
PROVINCE: NL
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Sasha Staden
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Elena Kalish
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 16
4TH PLACE
Lindsay Friesen
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 19
Bikini Tall
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Veronique Morin
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Shannon Lynch
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Amanda Lakusta
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 16
4TH PLACE
Adriana Grancic
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 19
5TH PLACE
Su Yang
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 24
Figure Masters
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Isabelle Harnois
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 9
2ND PLACE
Marcella Cameron
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
Rashel Lemire
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
4TH PLACE
Tracey Macdonald
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 21
5TH PLACE
Sasha Herwig
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 23
6TH PLACE
Cindy Currie
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 31
7TH PLACE
Shelly Yakimchuk
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 35
8TH PLACE
Veronica Yoo
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 40
9TH PLACE
Meni Moskowski
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 49
10TH PLACE
Debbie Laurin-Leclerc
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 50
11TH PLACE
Kathlene Butler
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 57
12TH PLACE
Heather Paterson
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 60
13TH PLACE
Jacqueline Gallacher
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 64
14TH PLACE
Tina Anderson
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 66
15TH PLACE
Lynda Jager
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 72
Figure Short
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Jennifer Kaye
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 8
2ND PLACE
Stefanie Richard
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Isabelle Harnois
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Tracey Macdonald
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 21
5TH PLACE
Marcella Cameron
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 24
6TH PLACE
Angela DeFrancesco
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 29
7TH PLACE
Veronica Yoo
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 36
8TH PLACE
Heather Paterson
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 39
9TH PLACE
Kathleen Butler
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 42
Figure Medium
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Leah Berti
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 6
2ND PLACE
Marie Robertson
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
Rashel Lemire
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 14
4TH PLACE
Sasha Herwig
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 22
5TH PLACE
Cindy Currie
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 23
6TH PLACE
Anita Kus-Roberts
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 30
7TH PLACE
Cheryl Laite-Whitman
PROVINCE: NL
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 39
8TH PLACE
Debbie Laurin-Leclerc
PROVINCE: PQ
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 39
9TH PLACE
Chelsea Boissonneault
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 44
10TH PLACE
Jaclyn Gallant
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 48
11TH PLACE
Claire Ryle
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 55
Figure Medium-Tall
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Melanie Falvo
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
Tanya Bott
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
Meni Moskowski
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
4TH PLACE
Shannon Jamael
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 22