CBBF Figure Bikini 2010

CBBF Figure Bikini 2010
Mens Junior (One Class)
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Patrick Gregoire
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 6
2ND PLACE
Andy Glasser
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Anthony Joosse
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
4TH PLACE
Isaac Baier
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 16
5TH PLACE
Tom Troyer
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Ezra Rae
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 32
7TH PLACE
Shannon Sterrett
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 33
8TH PLACE
Dalton French
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 40
Mens Masters Light
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Andrew Dudka
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 8
2ND PLACE
Andre Longchamp
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Pirooz Varasteh
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 14
4TH PLACE
Bernie Mockler
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 19
5TH PLACE
Mike Mahaney
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 30
6TH PLACE
Jonathan James Heron
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 31
7TH PLACE
Don Hayes
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 33
8TH PLACE
Paul Booker
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 38
Mens Masters Heavy
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Christopher White
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Tyrone Ashmeade
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 12
3RD PLACE
Todd Payette
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 17
4TH PLACE
Leon Eastman
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Paul Lenfeld
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 24
6TH PLACE
Matt Grzeskowiak
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 31
7TH PLACE
Ted Trush
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 36
8TH PLACE
Dan Kennedy
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 38
Mens Grandmasters 50+
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Henry Van Dijk
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Darcy Rash
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Shevon Nelson
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 16
4TH PLACE
Emmett Kyler
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 19
5TH PLACE
Maurice Levy
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Daniel Novotnik
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 30
7TH PLACE
Peter Makowichuk
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 35
Womens Junior (One Class)
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Kayla Prysiazniuk
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
Womens Masters Light
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Maria Mikola
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 8
2ND PLACE
Sharon Mould
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
Michelle Kennedy
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
4TH PLACE
Carol Hanley
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 18
Womens Masters Heavy
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Jody Wald
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Janeen Lankowski
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
Dawn Alison
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Robin Hillis
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 21
5TH PLACE
Heather Manuel
PROVINCE: NL
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 23
6TH PLACE
MaryLynne Mackenzie
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 33
7TH PLACE
Tananarive McGowan
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 35
8TH PLACE
Christine Boudreau
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 37
Womens Grandmasters
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Lorilee Sweeney
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
Sandra McLeod
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 9
3RD PLACE
Sylvia Bergen
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 16
4TH PLACE
Pam Eisen
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 18
Bikini Short
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Jaclyn Wilson
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 9
2ND PLACE
Cynthia Benoit
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
Karen Pang
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
4TH PLACE
Zara Pineda-Boorder
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 18
5TH PLACE
Martine Gauthier
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Michelle Chapman
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 32
7TH PLACE
Venessa Breton
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 36
8TH PLACE
Ashlee Machuik
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 38
9TH PLACE
Adriana Tiley
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 39
10TH PLACE
Micheline Allin
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 50
11TH PLACE
Angela Rivard
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 56
12TH PLACE
Valerie Andrea-Way
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 59
Bikini Tall
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Justine Munro
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Carrie Hensman
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
3RD PLACE
Kristin Hopper
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 16
4TH PLACE
Veronique Morin
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Meaghan Terzis
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 23
6TH PLACE
Shannon Lynch
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 26
7TH PLACE
Krissy Adams-Shofield
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 36
8TH PLACE
Noémie Tremblay
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 40
9TH PLACE
Mel Veroba
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 44
10TH PLACE
Maria Ivan
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 54
11TH PLACE
Jacqueline Montain
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 59
12TH PLACE
Andriana Grancic
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 60
13TH PLACE
Rita Catolino
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 64
14TH PLACE
Anahy Bergner
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 71
15TH PLACE
Sasha Staden
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 72
16TH PLACE
Carmen Dignazio
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Figure Masters
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Maria Morrone
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 21
2ND PLACE
Sasha Herwig
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 30
3RD PLACE
Shelly Yakimchuk
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 63
4TH PLACE
Debbie MacRae
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 65
5TH PLACE
Chantal Milot
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 66
6TH PLACE
Nathalie Clermont
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 52
7TH PLACE
Avril Mamo
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 67
8TH PLACE
Kathleen Butler
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 90
9TH PLACE
Marcella Cameron
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 91
10TH PLACE
Nicole Jackson
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 91
11TH PLACE
Lara Williams
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 99
12TH PLACE
Christine Lanois
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 124
13TH PLACE
Lynda Jager
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 130
14TH PLACE
Pamela Watts
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 137
15TH PLACE
Rosanne Rayfield
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 143
16TH PLACE
Manon Tessier
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
16TH PLACE
Mary Luciano
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
16TH PLACE
Nadine Semchyshyn
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
16TH PLACE
Shannon Cameron
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
16TH PLACE
Yvonne Fennelly
PROVINCE: NL
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
16TH PLACE
Monika Pocsaji
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Figure Short
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Jennifer Kaye
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
2ND PLACE
Lauren Jacobson
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 26
3RD PLACE
Nathalie Clermont
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 48
4TH PLACE
Stefanie Richard
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 52
5TH PLACE
Nicki Pimm
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 74
6TH PLACE
Jayme Galloway
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 62
7TH PLACE
Angela DeFrancesco
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 68
8TH PLACE
Katrina Kocielska
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 78
9TH PLACE
Maranda Lessard-Kerr
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 84
10TH PLACE
Kathleen Butler
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 109
11TH PLACE
Maria Robertson
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 117
12TH PLACE
Marcella Cameron
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 122
13TH PLACE
Pamela Watts
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 125
14TH PLACE
Kari Werner
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 128