CBBF Natural Physique 2010

CBBF Natural Physique  2010
Mens Junior (One Class)
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Michael Martinez
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
Chris Lamprianidis
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 12
3RD PLACE
Maxime Paquette
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
4TH PLACE
Sam Peters
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Ryan Marchand
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Mikael Charron
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 30
Mens Masters
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Gilles Bellehumeur
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
1ST PLACE
Glenn Herring
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Rick McCutcheon
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
Ricardo Gardiner
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 12
4TH PLACE
Jean Francois Maher
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Mejia Humberto
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
David Hatton
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 30
7TH PLACE
Brent Felstead
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 35
Mens Grandmasters 50+
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Al Therrien
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 6
2ND PLACE
Ron Mayhew
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Gilles Bellehumeur
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 16
4TH PLACE
Tom Heffner
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Norman Nickner
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
Mens Lightweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Che Chamungwana
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
Tony Magee
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 8
3RD PLACE
Mejia Humberto
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Ryan Marchand
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Brent Felstead
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 28
6TH PLACE
Michael Charron
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 29
7TH PLACE
Steve Trotter
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 33
Mens Middleweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Michael Kwao
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
2ND PLACE
Eric Aime Ndjomo Ngassa
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
3RD PLACE
Ricardo Gardiner
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 18
4TH PLACE
Tom LeClair
PROVINCE: PEI
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
5TH PLACE
Alexandre Meynckens
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 29
6TH PLACE
Simon LaFontaine
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 36
7TH PLACE
Jean Francois Maher
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 40
8TH PLACE
David Hatton
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 45
9TH PLACE
Keven Arsenault
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 50
Mens Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Glenn Herring
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Nse Ekong
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
Rick McCutcheon
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 14
4TH PLACE
Tim Croswell
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Christopher Roy
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
Mens Classic Short
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Chris Lamprianidis
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
Mens Classic Medium
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Tony Magee
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 6
2ND PLACE
Tom LeClair
PROVINCE: PEI
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 9
3RD PLACE
Sam Peters
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Steve Trottier
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
Mens Classic Medium-Tall
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Alexandre Meynckens
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
Womens Masters
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Sandra McLeod
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
Lucy Cerantolo
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 8
Womens Bodybuilding Open
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Sandra McLeod
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
Lucy Cerantolo
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 8
Figure Masters
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Sasha Herwig
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 31
2ND PLACE
Rashel LeMire
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 45
3RD PLACE
Isabel Narnois
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 46
4TH PLACE
Marcella Cameron
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 51
5TH PLACE
Nathalie Clermont
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 53
6TH PLACE
Tanya Bott
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 65
7TH PLACE
Val Nolan
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 79
8TH PLACE
Maria Sanna
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 81
9TH PLACE
Veronica Yoo
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 86
10TH PLACE
Kathleen Butler
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 94
11TH PLACE
Ann-Marie Sirko
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 106
12TH PLACE
Lara Lee Williams
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 114
13TH PLACE
Sandra Fontaine
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 134
14TH PLACE
Pamela Watts
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 135
15TH PLACE
Sheila Collin
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 142
16TH PLACE
Olivia McGuire
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
16TH PLACE
Claudine Pigeon
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
16TH PLACE
Chantal Paquette
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
16TH PLACE
Nancy Sinclair
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
16TH PLACE
Becky Habib
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Figure Short
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Isabel Narnois
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 29
2ND PLACE
Nathalie Clermont
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 31
3RD PLACE
Marcella Cameron
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 49
4TH PLACE
Angela DeFrancesco
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 61
5TH PLACE
Kristen Sesak
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 67
6TH PLACE
Maria Sanna
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 64
7TH PLACE
Katrina Kocielsksa
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 72
8TH PLACE
Maria Robertson
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 73
9TH PLACE
Veronica Yoo
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 85
10TH PLACE
Kathleen Butler
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 98
11TH PLACE
Lisa Falvo Cabral
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 101
12TH PLACE
Chantal Paquette
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 118
13TH PLACE
Nancy Sinclair
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 130
Figure Medium
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Rachel Vienneu-Leblanc
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 17
2ND PLACE
Sasha Herwig
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 38
3RD PLACE
Rashel LeMire
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 48
4TH PLACE
Christina Falvo Carvalho
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 61
5TH PLACE
Cynthia Benoit
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 75
6TH PLACE
Marla Grant
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 59
7TH PLACE
Amber Forrest
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 75
8TH PLACE
Tawnya Gee
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 77
9TH PLACE
Lara Lee Williams
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 91
10TH PLACE
Roxanne Fillion
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 91
11TH PLACE
Kelly Tufford
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 102
12TH PLACE
Sandra Fontaine
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 119
13TH PLACE
Pamela Watts
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 121
14TH PLACE
Jericho Green
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 124
15TH PLACE
Blyss Hinds
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 148
16TH PLACE
Olivia McGuire
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Figure Medium-Tall
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Melanie Falvo
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 19
2ND PLACE
Myriam Cantin
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 38
3RD PLACE
Tanya Bott
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 51
4TH PLACE
Val Nolan
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 56
5TH PLACE
Noemie Tremblay
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 58
6TH PLACE
Claudine Pigeon
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 69
7TH PLACE
Becky Habib
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 70
8TH PLACE
Sheila Collin
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 71
Figure Tall
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Cindy Gregoire
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 17
2ND PLACE
Teri Donald
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 39
3RD PLACE
Ann-Marie Sirko
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 43
4TH PLACE
Erica Marten
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 60