CBBF Figure Bikini Fitness JR MS BB 2009

CBBF Figure Bikini Fitness JR MS BB 2009
Bikini Short
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Leigh Lingham
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Tina Ellis
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
3RD PLACE
Amanda Diep
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 16
4TH PLACE
Nicole Billingsley
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Laura Lee Bater
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 29
6TH PLACE
Kimberly Castle
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 33
7TH PLACE
Brittany Goldhawke
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 35
8TH PLACE
Renee-lyn Doucette
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 41
9TH PLACE
Bonnie Gouldie
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 44
10TH PLACE
Katie Lesperance
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 52
11TH PLACE
Reese Miranda
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 54
Bikini Tall
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Carrie Hensman
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Jennifer Morris
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Tammy Blanchette
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
Figure Masters
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Ginette Delhaes
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 28
2ND PLACE
Maria Morrone
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 33
3RD PLACE
Sivana Simioni
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 51
4TH PLACE
Sasha Herwig
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 68
5TH PLACE
Lauren Arnold
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 70
6TH PLACE
Jennifer Moody
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 74
7TH PLACE
Tracey MacDonald
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 75
8TH PLACE
Shelly Yakimchuk
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 83
9TH PLACE
Nicole Jackson
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 96
10TH PLACE
Martine de Villers
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 99
11TH PLACE
Charlene Akhurst
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 114
12TH PLACE
Katy Unruh
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 116
13TH PLACE
Kim Salmon
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 139
14TH PLACE
Pamela Jarratt
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 140
15TH PLACE
Sonya Breton
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 147
16TH PLACE
Maureen Lupton
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
16TH PLACE
Marcella Cameron
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
16TH PLACE
Tammie Teneycke
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Figure Short
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Aleisha Hart
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 19
2ND PLACE
Lauren Jacobsen
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 35
3RD PLACE
Carla Gutierrez
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 55
4TH PLACE
Natalie Poisson
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 55
5TH PLACE
Jayme Galloway
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 74
6TH PLACE
Angela DeFrancesco
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 72
7TH PLACE
Dr. Carmen Cymbalisty
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 84
8TH PLACE
Anna-Lee Van Hatten
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 88
9TH PLACE
Katrina Kocielska
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 90
10TH PLACE
Tracey MacDonald
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 93
11TH PLACE
Karen Pang
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 107
12TH PLACE
Bonnie Mckechnie
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 123
13TH PLACE
Kristen Sesak
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 132
14TH PLACE
Tracy Glade
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 137
Figure Medium
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Maria Morrone
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 18
2ND PLACE
Fawnia Dietrich
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 47
3RD PLACE
Lauren Arnold
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 62
4TH PLACE
Lisa Lattery
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 62
5TH PLACE
Marla Grant
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 69
6TH PLACE
Rachel Vienneau-Leblanc
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 69
7TH PLACE
Sasha Herwig
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 70
8TH PLACE
Jennifer Moody
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 79
9TH PLACE
Anita Kus-Roberts
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 96
10TH PLACE
Christina Falvo Carvalho
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 99
11TH PLACE
Roxanne Fillion
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 111
12TH PLACE
Tanya Nawolski
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 125
13TH PLACE
Nicole Jackson
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 129
14TH PLACE
Maureen Lupton
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 137
Figure Medium-Tall
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Ginette Delhaes
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 29
2ND PLACE
Melanie Cheang
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 29
3RD PLACE
Myriam Cantin
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 32
4TH PLACE
Melanie Falvo
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 77
5TH PLACE
Lisane Paquette
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 77
6TH PLACE
Breanne Seward
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 77
7TH PLACE
Shelly Yakimchuk
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 80
8TH PLACE
Tamara Beckers
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 80
9TH PLACE
Keashia Wester
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 86
10TH PLACE
Deniis Francisca
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 91
11TH PLACE
Mel Veroba
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 104
12TH PLACE
Irka Huley
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 127
13TH PLACE
Katy Unruh
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 130
14TH PLACE
Mistral Davidson
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 139
15TH PLACE
Angela Anoliefoh
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 150
Figure Tall
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Kim Tilden
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 21
2ND PLACE
Cindy Gregoire
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 42
3RD PLACE
Emily Zelinka
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 46
4TH PLACE
Melanie Dandeneau
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 60
5TH PLACE
Sivana Simioni
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 65
6TH PLACE
Michelle Krack
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 63
7TH PLACE
Heather Dean
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 71
8TH PLACE
Sanja Malesevich
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 91
9TH PLACE
Charlene Akhurst
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 97
10TH PLACE
Jennifer Flontek
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 99
11TH PLACE
Ruth-Anne Albers-Duncan
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 113
12TH PLACE
Tina Kelly
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 126
13TH PLACE
Christina Thomas
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 128
14TH PLACE
Martine de Villers
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 144
15TH PLACE
Sonya Breton
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 146
16TH PLACE
Teresa Ryan
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
16TH PLACE
Ara Van Der Mark
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Fitness Short
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Sylvia Tremblay
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 33
2ND PLACE
Allison Ethier
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 43
3RD PLACE
Jodi Boam
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 47
4TH PLACE
Christy Kearney
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 50
5TH PLACE
Sherry Boudreau
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 79
6TH PLACE
Linda Cusmano
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 73
7TH PLACE
Joyce Wiedeman
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 80
8TH PLACE
Amanda Woods
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 87
9TH PLACE
Kim Scoffins
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 90
10TH PLACE
Dallas Vickell
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 97
11TH PLACE
Gulia De Leo
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 99
Fitness Tall
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Kira Forster
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 42
2ND PLACE
Cara Thien
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 43
3RD PLACE
Sharla Cowling
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 49
4TH PLACE
Cindy Jones
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 59
5TH PLACE
Trish Lavender
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 60
6TH PLACE
Lisa Kinney
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 64
7TH PLACE
Debbie Bernard
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 74