CBBF Natural Physique 2009

CBBF Natural Physique 2009
Mens Junior (One Class)
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Michael Martinez
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
Mens Masters
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Glenn Herring
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Yvon Desroches
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 12
3RD PLACE
David Hatton
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
4TH PLACE
David Sloniegura
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 23
5TH PLACE
Mario Fitteau
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Peter Hehn
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 28
7TH PLACE
Massimo Zuccolo
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 34
Mens Grandmasters 50+
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
John Raposo
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 6
2ND PLACE
Ron Mayhew
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
Andre Phaneuf
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
4TH PLACE
David Velestuk
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 22
5TH PLACE
Emile Bessette
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 26
6TH PLACE
George McMillan
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 27
Mens Grandmasters 60+
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Thomas Heffner
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Wayne Lloy
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
Richard Trottier
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 14
Mens Bantamweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Dennis Pedneault
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Neil Flores
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
George Whelan
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 18
4TH PLACE
Mario Filteau
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 21
5TH PLACE
Steve Trottier
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 21
Mens Lightweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Yvon Desroches
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 6
2ND PLACE
Chris Gurunlian
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
Ian Yee
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
4TH PLACE
Bendit Lebel
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
Mens Welterweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Kendel McKenna
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
Ian Birchall
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 8
Mens Light Middleweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
John Raposo
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
2ND PLACE
Bruce Garnes
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 17
3RD PLACE
David Hatton
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 18
4TH PLACE
Chan Tran Nop
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
Mens Middleweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Greg Doucette
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Victor Wojtkiewicz
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Emile Bessette
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
Mens Light Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Nse Ekong
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 9
2ND PLACE
Simon Lafontaine
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
Mens Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Glenn Herring
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
George McMillan
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Mark Pope
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
Mens Classic Short
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Chris Gurunlian
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
David Valastuk
PROVINCE: PN
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 8
Mens Classic Medium
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Bruce Garnes
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
Kendel McKenna
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Steve Trottier
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
Mens Classic Medium-Tall
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Victor Wojtkiewicz
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
Mens Classic Tall
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Peter Hehn
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
Womens Masters
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Maria Mikola
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Krista Schaus
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
Womens Lightweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Maria Mikola
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
Womens Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Charlene Holden
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
Figure Masters
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Rashel Lemire
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 22
2ND PLACE
Ginette Delhaes
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 32
3RD PLACE
Nathalie Clermont
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 42
4TH PLACE
Katy Unruh
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 54
5TH PLACE
Line Bouchard
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 76
6TH PLACE
Isabelle Vincent
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 71
7TH PLACE
Heather Johnson
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 72
8TH PLACE
Paula Franklin
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 73
9TH PLACE
Sandra Fontaine
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 83
Figure Short
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Jennifer Kaye
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 22
2ND PLACE
Nathalie Clermont
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 24
3RD PLACE
Anita Mus-Roberts
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 44
4TH PLACE
Catherine Norris
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 60
Figure Medium
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Rachel Lemire
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
2ND PLACE
Rachel Vienneau-Leblanc
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 23
3RD PLACE
Marie Pier Blais
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 28
4TH PLACE
Maggie Dumoulin
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 41
5TH PLACE
Line Bouchard
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 46
6TH PLACE
Jaclyn Troup
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 68
7TH PLACE
Heather Johnson
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 76
8TH PLACE
Paula Franklin
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 81
9TH PLACE
Julie Mainguy
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 86
10TH PLACE
Sandra Fountaine
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 88
Figure Medium-Tall
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Myriam Cantin
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 14
2ND PLACE
Ginette Delhaes
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
3RD PLACE
Katy Unruh
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 26
4TH PLACE
Isabelle Vincent
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 40
5TH PLACE
Peggy Lacasse
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 50
Figure Tall
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Avril Parsons
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 16
2ND PLACE
Claudia Perron
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
3RD PLACE
Teri Donald
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 31
4TH PLACE
Celine St. Germain
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 33
Fitness Short
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Sylvia Tremblay
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 17
2ND PLACE
Allison Ethier
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 36
3RD PLACE
Crystal Arneson
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 47
4TH PLACE
Delphine Lhotte
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 50
Fitness Tall
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Virginie Bassene
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 11