CBBF BodyBuilding 2008

CBBF BodyBuilding 2008
Mens Junior (One Class)
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Kevin Norbert
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
Mens Masters Light
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Javier Martinez
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
Pirooz Varasteh
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 12
3RD PLACE
Andray Yashchenko
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 12
4TH PLACE
Gaetan Trudel
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 24
5TH PLACE
Robert McIntosh
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 26
6TH PLACE
Claude Grise
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 27
7TH PLACE
Daniel Trembley
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 34
8TH PLACE
Andrew Kupkee
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 40
9TH PLACE
Guy Deschamps
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 44
10TH PLACE
Shevon Nelson
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 50
11TH PLACE
John Mutton
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 55
Mens Masters Heavy
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Austin Compton
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 12
2ND PLACE
Steve Potuin
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
3RD PLACE
Ted Trush
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Leon Eastman
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 17
5TH PLACE
John Xuereb
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 27
6TH PLACE
Rick McCutcheon
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 28
7TH PLACE
Gary Kashkowski
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 34
8TH PLACE
Adam Headland
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 36
Mens Grandmasters 50+
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Daniel St. Arnault
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Yves Piedalve
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Colin Stass
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Emile Bessette
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 21
5TH PLACE
Francois Van Houtte
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 24
6TH PLACE
Denis Levesque
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 32
7TH PLACE
Don Mayer
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 33
8TH PLACE
Dr. Larry Baker
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 40
Mens Bantamweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Scott Kivisto
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Daniel St. Arnault
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Yves Piedalve
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Vishnu Persad
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Steve Trottier
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
Mens Lightweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Stephane Boger
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
Cabel McElderry
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
Oscar Huete
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 16
4TH PLACE
Michael Grenier
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 18
5TH PLACE
Pierre-Edy Mitial
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 22
6TH PLACE
Darryl Boivin
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 30
Mens Welterweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Claude Grise
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
William Celis
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Bernard Rock
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Kelly Gautreau
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Don Mayer
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
Mens Light Middleweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Javier Martinez
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 6
2ND PLACE
Mike Lemay
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 14
3RD PLACE
Andray Yashchenko
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 18
4TH PLACE
Benoit Myre
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 18
5TH PLACE
Danny Cicchirillo
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Daniel Tremblay
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 26
7TH PLACE
Gaetan Trudel
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 35
8TH PLACE
Morgan Coultnard
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 43
9TH PLACE
Andrew Kupkee
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 45
10TH PLACE
Evans McNicoll
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 48
11TH PLACE
Brian Lai
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 57
12TH PLACE
Joe Kuroaka
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 58
Mens Middleweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Patrick Bernard
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
2ND PLACE
Pirooz Varasten
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
Pierre Vinet
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 12
4TH PLACE
Farzad Ghotbi
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 19
5TH PLACE
Pasquale Parente
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Robert McIntosh
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 27
7TH PLACE
Mich Roussin
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 36
8TH PLACE
Ross Addicott
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 45
9TH PLACE
Michael Kwao
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 45
10TH PLACE
Prince Boabang
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 45
11TH PLACE
Todd Payette
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 54
Mens Light Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Mboya Edwards
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Martin Allard
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 12
3RD PLACE
Larry Vinette
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Mark Richman
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 18
5TH PLACE
Craig Bonnett
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 27
6TH PLACE
Tasso Zeritis
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 28
7TH PLACE
Hassan Jama
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 38
8TH PLACE
Kevin Norbert
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 38
9TH PLACE
Leon Eastman
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 42
10TH PLACE
Alex Poitras
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 52
11TH PLACE
Justin Kelly
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 54
Mens Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Greggory Ulysse
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Trent Walsh
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
3RD PLACE
Leo DiFruscia
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 16
4TH PLACE
Billy Mackie
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 19
5TH PLACE
Salim Satir
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 22
6TH PLACE
Alexandre Raymond
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 32
7TH PLACE
Ryan Malo
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 36
8TH PLACE
Samir Zebib
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 39
9TH PLACE
Paul Lauzon
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 46
10TH PLACE
Sammy Nagib
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 54
11TH PLACE
Alain Pensis
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 54
12TH PLACE
Lee Walsh
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 59
13TH PLACE
Gary Kashkowski
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 72
14TH PLACE
Loutfi Ajaoun
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 72
15TH PLACE
Harlan Wiles
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 64
Mens Super Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Ben Pakulski
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Ron Partlow
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Paul George
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 16
4TH PLACE
Jean-Daniel Roy
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 19
5TH PLACE
Rick McCutcheon
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Frederic Parent
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 30
7TH PLACE
Ian Hunter
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 33
8TH PLACE
Dan Kennedy
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 43
9TH PLACE
Jerome Bravo
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 43
10TH PLACE
Antoine Vaillant
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 48
Mens Wheelchair
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Alain Duchesne
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
Womens Junior (One Class)
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Melissa Ward
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
Womens Masters
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Johanna Dejager
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Grete Clary
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Wendy McMaster
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 17
4TH PLACE
Shannon Holman
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 19
5TH PLACE
Dawn Alison
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 24
6TH PLACE
Edith Bernard
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 28