CBBF BodyBuilding 2007

CBBF BodyBuilding 2007
Mens Junior (One Class)
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Antoine Vaillant
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Matthew Roberts
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Stephane Lemieux
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
Mens Masters
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Vincent Liu
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 8
2ND PLACE
Marc Lavoie
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 9
3RD PLACE
Javier Martinez
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 12
4TH PLACE
Paul Lopes
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 22
5TH PLACE
Rick McCutcheon
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 27
6TH PLACE
Robert Belisle
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 29
7TH PLACE
Daniel Berube
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 32
8TH PLACE
Jeff Larose
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 41
9TH PLACE
Henry Van Dijk
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 46
10TH PLACE
Matt Grzeskowiak
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 52
11TH PLACE
Rik Marquardt
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 52
12TH PLACE
Tommy Thompson
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 59
13TH PLACE
Roy Hertz
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 69
14TH PLACE
Troy Trudgeon
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 69
15TH PLACE
Rob Vanloenen
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 72
Mens Grandmasters 50+
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Rob Churchill
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Steven Burns
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 9
3RD PLACE
Archie Dean
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Franco Savino
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 22
5TH PLACE
Francois Vanhoutte
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 23
6TH PLACE
Emmett Kyler
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 37
7TH PLACE
Doug Slauenwhite
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 39
8TH PLACE
Les Berthelette
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 40
9TH PLACE
Maurice Levy
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 41
10TH PLACE
Ron Mayhew
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 42
11TH PLACE
Al Therrien
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 55
12TH PLACE
Greg Lowe
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 60
13TH PLACE
Dr. Larry Baker
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 68
14TH PLACE
Walter Epp
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 69
15TH PLACE
Al Gray
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 73
Mens Bantamweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Jason Ste. Marie
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 6
2ND PLACE
Patrick Buhat
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 9
3RD PLACE
Tun Tun Thant
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Jose Cruz
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 22
5TH PLACE
John Whynot
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Korey Reid
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 29
Mens Lightweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Pat Lessard
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Stephan Boger
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Abdul Sagar
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 16
4TH PLACE
Maurice Levy
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Kelly Burback
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
6TH PLACE
Jared Monkman
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 31
7TH PLACE
Mark Gharibians
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 33
8TH PLACE
Daniel Carvalho
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 39
Mens Welterweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Ali Izadi
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Guillermo Celis
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Todd Hnatiuk
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 17
4TH PLACE
Dion Protzak
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 22
5TH PLACE
Lael Sauter
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 23
6TH PLACE
Corey Dalton
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 29
7TH PLACE
Tai Newsome
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 35
8TH PLACE
Don Weber
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 42
9TH PLACE
Will Smith
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 45
10TH PLACE
Ian Yee
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 49
Mens Light Middleweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Yannick Brisson
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 9
2ND PLACE
Javier Martinez
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
Danny Cicchirillo
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 14
4TH PLACE
Paul Lopes
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 18
5TH PLACE
Greg Doucette
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 23
6TH PLACE
Yves Lemire
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 30
7TH PLACE
Victor Estevez
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 35
8TH PLACE
Corey Cameron
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 40
9TH PLACE
Valerio Moscariello
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 48
10TH PLACE
Michael Janik
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 50
11TH PLACE
Doug Heron
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 56
12TH PLACE
Joey Flores
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 59
13TH PLACE
Christian Clermont
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 61
14TH PLACE
Kelly Gautreau
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 68
15TH PLACE
Kevin Henry
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 75
16TH PLACE
Shawn Rosichuk
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
16TH PLACE
Emelito Cantos
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Mens Middleweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Vince Wawryk
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Patrick Bernard
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
Aaron Jewell
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 16
4TH PLACE
Michael Ferrer
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 19
5TH PLACE
Steve Burns
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 22
6TH PLACE
Archie Dean
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 30
7TH PLACE
Glen Porter
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 39
8TH PLACE
Wayne Jacobson
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 39
9TH PLACE
Klonarakis Dimitri
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 44
10TH PLACE
Bobby Tang
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 46
11TH PLACE
Roy Hertz
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 54
Mens Light Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Mboya Edwards
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
Mark Richman
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 9
3RD PLACE
David Naugler
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Vincent Liu
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 19
5TH PLACE
Craig Bonnett
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 31
6TH PLACE
Shawn Hagan
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 32
7TH PLACE
Jeff Larose
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 35
8TH PLACE
Robert Belisle
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 37
9TH PLACE
Matt Grzeskowiak
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 40
10TH PLACE
Todd Payette
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 52
11TH PLACE
Florian Bianchi
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 55
12TH PLACE
Troy Trudgeon
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 59
Mens Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Louis Joseph
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 6
2ND PLACE
Wade Matthies
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
Marc Lavoie
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 12
4TH PLACE
Salim Satir
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 17
5TH PLACE
Billy Mackie
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 24
6TH PLACE
Jordan Janvier
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 37
7TH PLACE
Sammy Nagib
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 42
8TH PLACE
Trevor Martin
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 45
9TH PLACE
Damion Gordon
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 48
10TH PLACE
Rob Churchill
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 53
11TH PLACE
Jason Eggleston
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 60
12TH PLACE
Dallas Williams
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 65
13TH PLACE
Samer Zebib
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Mens Super Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Ron Partlow
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 7