CBBF Figure Fitness 2006

CBBF Figure Fitness 2006
Figure Masters
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Lisa Taylor
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 22
2ND PLACE
Heather Alexander
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 43
3RD PLACE
Liz Moran
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 47
4TH PLACE
Christine Lanois
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 59
5TH PLACE
Deanne Brown
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 72
6TH PLACE
Roberta Orth
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 52
7TH PLACE
Lauren Arnold
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 76
8TH PLACE
Tammie Teneycke
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 82
9TH PLACE
Corrine Paulishyn
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 107
10TH PLACE
Sharon Whitsitt
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 108
11TH PLACE
Katy Unruh
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 109
12TH PLACE
Cindy Currie
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 114
13TH PLACE
Lise Viel
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 116
14TH PLACE
Tracey-Lynn Steele
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 122
15TH PLACE
Bernie Lee
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 146
Figure Short
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Bonnie McKechnie
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 22
2ND PLACE
Tracey MacDonald
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 33
3RD PLACE
Lorraine Chan
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 40
4TH PLACE
Jackie Pawluk
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 66
5TH PLACE
Angela Robinson
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 74
6TH PLACE
Kimberley Lawson
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 54
7TH PLACE
Catherine Aguirre
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 79
8TH PLACE
Heather Ward
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 80
9TH PLACE
Kelly Gervais
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 88
Figure Medium
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Jill St. Laurent
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 22
2ND PLACE
Linda Thoreson
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 36
3RD PLACE
Lisa Lattery
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 56
4TH PLACE
Emmanuella Pintus
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 67
5TH PLACE
Lisa Taylor
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 69
6TH PLACE
Sara Michael
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 52
7TH PLACE
Nancy Dinino
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 68
8TH PLACE
Liz Moran
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 92
9TH PLACE
Christine Lanois
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 96
10TH PLACE
Deanne Ortman
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 99
11TH PLACE
Julie Laboeuf
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 107
12TH PLACE
Patricia Barriere
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 113
13TH PLACE
Stacey Mlinarevic
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 126
14TH PLACE
Deanne Brown
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 127
15TH PLACE
Lauren Arnold
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 133
16TH PLACE
Christie Solomon
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
16TH PLACE
Julie Mainguy
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
16TH PLACE
Sonia Bell
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
16TH PLACE
Marnie Reiber
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Figure Medium-Tall
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Serena Cooper
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 21
2ND PLACE
Macey Boudreau
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 32
3RD PLACE
Kimberley Stefanski
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 55
4TH PLACE
Shelly Yakimchuk
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 80
5TH PLACE
J-me Hannay
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 82
6TH PLACE
Rena Le Messurier
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 66
7TH PLACE
Tracey Royer
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 84
8TH PLACE
Catherine Summers
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 84
9TH PLACE
Kyla Kennedy
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 87
10TH PLACE
Lori-ann Redding
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 88
11TH PLACE
Charlene Akburst
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 88
12TH PLACE
Debbie Sproule
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 97
13TH PLACE
Kim Hilderman
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 101
14TH PLACE
Martine Thebeau
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 128
15TH PLACE
Myriam Cantin
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 149
16TH PLACE
Corrine Paulishyn
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Figure Tall
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Jami Senuk
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 17
2ND PLACE
Jeni Briscoe
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 43
3RD PLACE
Christina Dzieduszycki
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 46
4TH PLACE
Cindy Gregoire
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 66
5TH PLACE
Kyla Mcgrath
PROVINCE: NL
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 73
6TH PLACE
Heather Alexander
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 63
7TH PLACE
Kimberley Tilden
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 64
8TH PLACE
Galyna Demenko
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 65
9TH PLACE
Roberta Orth
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 97
10TH PLACE
Tracey-Lynn Steele
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 110
11TH PLACE
Christina Thomas
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 111
12TH PLACE
Aga Phalen
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 112
13TH PLACE
Jill Mackey
PROVINCE: NL
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 134
14TH PLACE
Lise Viel
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 135
15TH PLACE
Katy Unruh
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 136
16TH PLACE
Melanie Dandeneau
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
16TH PLACE
Carol Richardson
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
16TH PLACE
Kylie Decosta
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Fitness Short
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Myriam Capes
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
2ND PLACE
Allison Black-Sterling
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 34
3RD PLACE
Meghan Mccurdy
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 34
4TH PLACE
Tamara Vahn
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 43
5TH PLACE
Jennifer Jewell
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 68
Fitness Tall
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Marnie Holly
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 24
2ND PLACE
Jennifer Reece
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
3RD PLACE
Tanis Hill
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 57
4TH PLACE
Janine Waluinski
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 62
5TH PLACE
Lindsay Imrie
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 79
6TH PLACE
Laura Iseli
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 59
7TH PLACE
Kira Magnin-Foster
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 70
8TH PLACE
Renee Berard
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 75
9TH PLACE
Christa Solomon
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 90
10TH PLACE
Ainsley Garrett
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 90
11TH PLACE
Kim Tennant
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 93