CBBF World Qualifier 2005

CBBF World Qualifier 2005
Mens Junior (One Class)
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
James Nakonechny
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
2ND PLACE
Cody Baril
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 21
3RD PLACE
Ryan Hearn-Zych
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 29
Mens Masters
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
John Raposo
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
2ND PLACE
Daniel Boullion
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
3RD PLACE
Sheldon Waters
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 34
4TH PLACE
Allan Graham
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 36
5TH PLACE
Brian Piercey
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 50
Mens Grandmasters 50+
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Tom Heffner
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 11
2ND PLACE
Wayne Lloy
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 19
Mens Bantamweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Scott Gillam
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
2ND PLACE
Sonny Cesar
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 21
3RD PLACE
Ryan Woodard
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 29
4TH PLACE
Neil Good
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 43
5TH PLACE
Brad Johnston
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 47
Mens Lightweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Ron Gonzales
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
2ND PLACE
Steve Olsen
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
3RD PLACE
Jaysen Sylvestre
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 27
4TH PLACE
Brian Lai
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 39
5TH PLACE
Marty Pfeifer
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 50
Mens Welterweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Daniel Boullion
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
2ND PLACE
David Wasserstein
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 22
3RD PLACE
Jimmy Triatafillou
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 37
4TH PLACE
Chris Pylypchuk
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 39
5TH PLACE
Brent Felstead
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 41
6TH PLACE
Tim Tim Rilyk
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 29
Mens Light Middleweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
John Raposo
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
2ND PLACE
Allan Graham
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 22
3RD PLACE
Mike Prychak
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 28
4TH PLACE
Sergio Egrahimi
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 40
Mens Middleweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Sheldon Waters
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
2ND PLACE
Collin Pullar
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
Mens Light Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Nse Ekong
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
2ND PLACE
Cedric Shurraw
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
3RD PLACE
Dominic Darboh
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 30
Mens Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Stephane Bussiere
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
2ND PLACE
Noel Craig
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
Womens Masters
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Liz Pottruff
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 11
2ND PLACE
Arlene Wiebe
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
3RD PLACE
Petra Lemke
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 34
4TH PLACE
Jocelyn Legault-Clark
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 41
5TH PLACE
Cheryl Wozniak
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 44
6TH PLACE
Traci Wright
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 28
7TH PLACE
Thie Convery
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 36
8TH PLACE
Linda Frank-Vickers
PROVINCE:
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 39
9TH PLACE
Niki Demers
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 47
10TH PLACE
Marilyn Dupuis
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 50
11TH PLACE
Maureen Reid
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 53
Womens Lightweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Frances Manias
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 14
2ND PLACE
Shannon Holman
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 17
3RD PLACE
Arlene Wiebe
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 29
4TH PLACE
Traci Wright
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 43
5TH PLACE
Linda Franc-Vickers
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 47
6TH PLACE
Marilyn Dupuis
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 31
7TH PLACE
Maureen Reid
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 34
Womens Middleweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Liz Pottruf
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
2ND PLACE
Johanna Dejager
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 18
3RD PLACE
Carla Smith
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 35
4TH PLACE
Petra Lemke
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 36
5TH PLACE
Cheryl Wozniak
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 48
6TH PLACE
Jocelyn Legault-Clark
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 30
7TH PLACE
Thie Convery
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 35
8TH PLACE
Niki Demers
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 40
9TH PLACE
Jaime Milo
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 45
Womens Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Katelyn Hersche
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
Figure Short
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Carmen Koehl
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 19
2ND PLACE
Jenn Smith
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 26
3RD PLACE
Terri-Lynne Schmidt
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 45
Figure Medium
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Christy Wolfe
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
2ND PLACE
Stacey-Lynn Mlinarevic
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 47
3RD PLACE
Angie Morelli
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 48
4TH PLACE
Deanne Brown
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 53
5TH PLACE
Kim Hilderman
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 66
6TH PLACE
Dawn Straf
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 56
7TH PLACE
Deanne Ortman
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 69
8TH PLACE
Michelle Hiebert
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 71
9TH PLACE
Erin Halward
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 93
10TH PLACE
Melinda Mintenko
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 98
11TH PLACE
Crystal Fletcher
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 109
12TH PLACE
Jeanine Ziebart
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 117
Figure Tall
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Kim Tilden
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 17
2ND PLACE
Melissa Tucker
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 32
3RD PLACE
Myriam Cantin
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 44
4TH PLACE
Kyla Kennedy
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 57
5TH PLACE
Andrea Michaud
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 75
Fitness Short
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Nathalie Tabouillet
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 21
2ND PLACE
Allison Black
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 26
3RD PLACE
Tina Lindsay
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 47
4TH PLACE
Shelly Paton
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 58
5TH PLACE
Marita Krumme
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 75
6TH PLACE
Nichole Grobowsky
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 60
Fitness Tall
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Chantal Dicaire
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 18
2ND PLACE
Maria Laura Cerbelli
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 31
3RD PLACE
Marnie Holley
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 41
4TH PLACE
Jenna Bagnell
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 60
5TH PLACE
Jennifer Amichand
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 75