CBBF World Qualifier 2003

CBBF World Qualifier 2003
Mens Junior (One Class)
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Jean Luc Boissonneau
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Trevor Ryan
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Mike Martin
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
4TH PLACE
J Repicky
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 22
5TH PLACE
E Guay
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 23
6TH PLACE
R Earl
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 24
Mens Masters
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Luc Vivier
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
D Bouillon
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 14
3RD PLACE
Barry Asmundson
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Ron Mayhew
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 19
5TH PLACE
Arsene Lagrange
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 23
6TH PLACE
John Raposo
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 28
7TH PLACE
Paul Busuttil
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 34
8TH PLACE
P Jean-Jude
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 39
9TH PLACE
Wayne Karlin
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 46
10TH PLACE
Jerrry Mroz
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 53
11TH PLACE
R Saikali
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 55
12TH PLACE
Cal MacWilliam
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 60
13TH PLACE
Peter Rajaram
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 61
14TH PLACE
L Rao
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 69
15TH PLACE
Bessette Emile
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 70
Mens Bantamweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Luc Vivier
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
T Maxwell
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
C Golez
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 16
4TH PLACE
Wayne Karlin
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 19
5TH PLACE
Gilles Essiembre
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 26
6TH PLACE
P Munoz
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 31
7TH PLACE
C Polat
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 33
8TH PLACE
Roger Simpson
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 40
Mens Lightweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Danny Cicchirillo
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Sardar Roshenas
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 12
3RD PLACE
Arsene Lagrange
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Ron Gonzales
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 18
5TH PLACE
T Riddler
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 27
6TH PLACE
Tim Connah
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 28
7TH PLACE
Steve Duperre
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 38
8TH PLACE
Pablo Gonzalez
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 39
9TH PLACE
Jerrry Mroz
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 41
Mens Welterweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Pirooz Varasteh
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 8
2ND PLACE
Adrian Noel
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 9
3RD PLACE
B Bouillon
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 14
4TH PLACE
Claude Grisé
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 18
5TH PLACE
K Bourque
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 27
6TH PLACE
Winston Ashie-Winns
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 28
7TH PLACE
P Jean-Jude
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 36
8TH PLACE
P Wilk
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 39
9TH PLACE
C Dade
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 45
10TH PLACE
Peter Rajaram
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 51
11TH PLACE
Alan Lessard
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 53
Mens Light Middleweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Wade McNutt
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 6
2ND PLACE
Brent Felstead
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
3RD PLACE
Paul Busuttil
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 14
4TH PLACE
S Martel
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 17
5TH PLACE
Cal MacWilliam
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
Mens Middleweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Kevin Weiss
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Ron Mayhew
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
John Raposo
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Robert MacWilliam
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 21
5TH PLACE
Paul Boncardo
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 24
Mens Light Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
B Garnes
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
Justin Cowley
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 12
3RD PLACE
C Rostand
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 17
4TH PLACE
F Leblond
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 19
5TH PLACE
Dan Schaefer
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
Mens Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Barry Asmundson
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 6
2ND PLACE
Sean Hawthorne
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 9
3RD PLACE
J Scarsborough
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
Womens Masters
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Gillian Friesen
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Maria Mikola
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 11
3RD PLACE
Lucinda Benton
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 14
4TH PLACE
M Martens
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Mary Ing
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 30
6TH PLACE
Thie Convery
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 34
7TH PLACE
Cheryl Huett
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 35
8TH PLACE
C Lewis
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 36
9TH PLACE
Robin Eve
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 41
16TH PLACE
J Scarsborough
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 80
Womens Lightweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Michelle Richards
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Lucinda Benton
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Mary Ing
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
Womens Middleweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Johanna Dejager
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Emmanuela Pintus
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
N Veillette
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
4TH PLACE
Jocelyn Legault-Clark
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 24
5TH PLACE
A O'Donnell
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 26
6TH PLACE
H Ayles
PROVINCE: PE
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 27
7TH PLACE
C Lewis
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 34
8TH PLACE
Cheryl Huett
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 38
Womens Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Gillian Friesen
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Myriam Cantin
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 12
3RD PLACE
Maria Mikola
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
4TH PLACE
Lisa Moore
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
5TH PLACE
M Martens
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
7TH PLACE
J Russo
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 34
8TH PLACE
Thie Convery
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 42
9TH PLACE
D Caliguiri
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 46
10TH PLACE
C Rasford
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 48
Figure Short
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Jill St. Laurent
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 29
2ND PLACE
Guylaine L'Italien
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 38
3RD PLACE
T Tiue
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 42
4TH PLACE
K Akkerhuis
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 61
5TH PLACE
L Boudreault
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 70
6TH PLACE
Kim Hilderman
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 74
7TH PLACE
Z Pineda
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 83
8TH PLACE
S Shah
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 98
9TH PLACE
T Ranger
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 85
10TH PLACE
Kristine Hobyan
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 101
12TH PLACE
E Vido
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 106
Figure Tall
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Kimberley Stefanski
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 16