CBBF World Qualifier 2002

CBBF World Qualifier 2002
Mens Junior (One Class)
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Adam Cameron
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
Gabriel Mandeville
PROVINCE: QU
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 8
Mens Masters
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Ron Mayhew
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 8
2ND PLACE
Arnold Abeling
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 9
3RD PLACE
Andre Phaneuf
PROVINCE: QU
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
4TH PLACE
Clyde Uhlman
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
5TH PLACE
Derek Twigg
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 25
Mens Bantamweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Gilles Essiembre
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
Mens Lightweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Dan Mcauley
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
Ron Gonzalas
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 9
3RD PLACE
Robert Macdonald
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
Mens Welterweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Brian Robitaille
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Yvan Lemaire
PROVINCE: AL
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
Mens Middleweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Youssouf Amada
PROVINCE: QU
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Steve Rockburn
PROVINCE: QU
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Gabriel Mandeville
PROVINCE: QU
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 16
4TH PLACE
Nick Vourdousis
PROVINCE: QU
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 19
Mens Light Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Ron Mayhew
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
Mens Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Michael Asiedu
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
Womens Masters
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Arlene Wiebe
PROVINCE: AL
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 7
2ND PLACE
Josee Brunati
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 8
Womens Lightweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Arlene Wiebe
PROVINCE: AL
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Wanda Hogan
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
Womens Middleweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Frances Manias-Jackson
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 8
2ND PLACE
Johanna Dejager
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
3RD PLACE
Emmanuela Pintus
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 13
4TH PLACE
Petra Lemke
PROVINCE: AL
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 20
Womens Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Sharyn Fraser
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 5
2ND PLACE
Josee Brunati
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 10
Fitness Short
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Nathalie Tabouillet
PROVINCE: QU
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
2ND PLACE
Christina Alberton
PROVINCE: QU
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 43
3RD PLACE
Denyse Johnson
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 52
4TH PLACE
Priscille Guerrier
PROVINCE: QU
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 54
5TH PLACE
Melissa Conrad
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 63
Fitness Medium
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Nadia Moussa
PROVINCE: QU
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 18
2ND PLACE
Chantall Dicaire
PROVINCE: QU
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 36
3RD PLACE
Roxanne Seranno
PROVINCE: AL
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 51
4TH PLACE
Meagan Wilson
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 58
5TH PLACE
Nadine Brown
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 61
6TH PLACE
Renee Deault
PROVINCE: QU
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 79
Fitness Tall
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Susie Cushman
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 15
2ND PLACE
Melanie Lacelle
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 30