CBBF BodyBuilding 2001

CBBF BodyBuilding 2001
Mens Junior (One Class)
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Rene Dupre
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
2ND PLACE
Adam Cameron
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
3RD PLACE
Craig Oliver
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
4TH PLACE
Matthew Stirling
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
5TH PLACE
Vincent Pascal
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Mens Masters
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Herbert Orth
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
2ND PLACE
Fedel Clarke
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
3RD PLACE
Rob Churchill
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
4TH PLACE
George Chaumier
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
5TH PLACE
Armand Huneault
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
6TH PLACE
Arnold Abeling
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
7TH PLACE
Franco Savino
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
8TH PLACE
Brian Logue
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
9TH PLACE
Wayne Perron
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
10TH PLACE
Ron Mayhew
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
11TH PLACE
Clyde Uhlman
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
12TH PLACE
Charles Cormier
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
13TH PLACE
Claude Baril
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Mens Bantamweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
James Wood
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
2ND PLACE
Gilles Essiembre
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
3RD PLACE
Robert MacDonald
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
4TH PLACE
Jerry MacKay
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
5TH PLACE
Glidden Titus
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
6TH PLACE
Normand Vezina
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Mens Lightweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Ray Jewan
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
2ND PLACE
Guillermo Celis
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
3RD PLACE
James Peterson
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
4TH PLACE
Noel Parsons
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Mens Welterweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Javier Martinez
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
2ND PLACE
Tim Rafuse
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
3RD PLACE
Greg DeMone
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
4TH PLACE
Val Moscariello
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
5TH PLACE
Doug Heron
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
6TH PLACE
Brian Wong
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
7TH PLACE
Brian Dueck
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
8TH PLACE
Bill Cromwell
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
9TH PLACE
Eddy Blanchard
PROVINCE: NL
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Mens Middleweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Adrian Noel
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
2ND PLACE
Amada Youssouf
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
3RD PLACE
Carlos Rabiei
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
4TH PLACE
Trevor Martin
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
5TH PLACE
Farzad Ghotbi
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
6TH PLACE
Pete Watson
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
7TH PLACE
Brad Campbel
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
8TH PLACE
Mark Gaylard
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
9TH PLACE
Eddie DeMelo
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
10TH PLACE
Sebastian McLean
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
11TH PLACE
Byron Alexander
PROVINCE: NL
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Mens Light Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Nelson Da Silva
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
2ND PLACE
Billy Mackie
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
3RD PLACE
Daniel Dufresne
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
4TH PLACE
Simon Voyer
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
5TH PLACE
Henry Mensah
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
6TH PLACE
Samer Zebib
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
7TH PLACE
Steven Cote
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
8TH PLACE
Dean Bazylewich
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
9TH PLACE
Armand Huneault
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
10TH PLACE
Alain Pensis
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
11TH PLACE
Tyrone Ashmeade
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
12TH PLACE
Tyler Henry
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
13TH PLACE
Karl Nordin
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
14TH PLACE
Shevon Nelson
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Mens Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Kristian Alexander
PROVINCE: NL
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
2ND PLACE
Jason Hutton
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
3RD PLACE
Steve Parker
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
4TH PLACE
Rob Churchill
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
5TH PLACE
Troy Thompson
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
6TH PLACE
Herb Orth
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
7TH PLACE
Henry Cameron
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
8TH PLACE
Eric Anderson
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
9TH PLACE
Kirk Oberg
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Mens Super Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Mike Platz
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
2ND PLACE
Scott Milne
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
3RD PLACE
Fedel Clarke
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
4TH PLACE
Eric Dilauro
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
5TH PLACE
Ron Partlow
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
6TH PLACE
Frank McGrath
PROVINCE: NL
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
7TH PLACE
Billy Roache
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
8TH PLACE
Grant Roberts
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Womens Junior (One Class)
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Kristina Goldring
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Womens Masters
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Helen Bouchard
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
2ND PLACE
Monique Capson
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
3RD PLACE
Karin Punstel
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
4TH PLACE
Louise Chevalier
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
5TH PLACE
Patricia Wallace
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Womens Lightweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Monique Capson
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
2ND PLACE
Karin Punstel
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
3RD PLACE
Petra Lemke
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
4TH PLACE
Stephanie Barton
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
5TH PLACE
Louise Chevalier
PROVINCE: QC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
6TH PLACE
Kristina Goldring
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
7TH PLACE
Sherry Ward
PROVINCE: NB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Womens Middleweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Carmen Unger
PROVINCE: MB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
2ND PLACE
Ellen Partnoy
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
3RD PLACE
Allana Coakley
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
4TH PLACE
Kimberley McCarthy
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
5TH PLACE
Cheryl Huett
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
6TH PLACE
Karen Mills
PROVINCE: NS
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
Womens Heavyweight
RESULTS
1ST PLACE
Jodi Michaels
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
2ND PLACE
Helen Bouchard
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
3RD PLACE
Sheila Burgess
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
4TH PLACE
Marnie Power
PROVINCE: BC
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
5TH PLACE
Shelly Yakimchuk
PROVINCE: SK
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
6TH PLACE
Kristin McCarthy
PROVINCE: ON
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0
7TH PLACE
Erin Winters
PROVINCE: AB
COMP #: 0
SCORE: 0